Buckeye Premier League
U19B-Elite2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
3/24/2017 7:30:00 PM FCFC 98 Boys 4 Pride S.C. 98B Elite 0 Chillicothe HSTurf
3/25/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Lakota Thunder 4 METRO FC White 1 Athletes in Action1
3/26/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Lakota Thunder 4 Pride S.C. 98B Elite 1 Athletes in Action2
4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Lakota Thunder 0 FCFC 98 Boys 2 Little Miami HSTurf
4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM FCFC 98 Boys 5 METRO FC White 0 Athletes in Action3
4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Revolution 1 CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold 2 Middletown SmithA
4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Lakota Thunder 1 Delaware Knights 0 Athletes in Action1
4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 99 Royal 0 FCFC 98 Boys 3 Chillicothe HSTurf
4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Revolution 4 CU Lakota Thunder 1 Little Miami HSTurf
4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati West Revolution 0 FC42 Boys 99 Royal 3 Little Miami HSTurf
4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Revolution 2 FCFC 98 Boys 2 Little Miami HSTurf
4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Lakota Thunder 0 FC42 Boys 99 Royal 2 Athletes in Action 2
4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM METRO FC White 1 Pride S.C. 98B Elite 3 spindler 2
4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Lakota Thunder 0 CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold 1 Little Miami HSTurf
4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincinnati West Revolution 2 Pride S.C. 98B Elite 3 Little Miami HSTurf
4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Delaware Knights 0 METRO FC White 5 spindler 4
4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 99 Royal 1 Pride S.C. 98B Elite 0 Spindler8
4/22/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold 1 METRO FC White 0 Northmont HS
4/23/2017 10:30:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold 3 Pride S.C. 98B Elite 0 Oak Grove52
4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Revolution 3 METRO FC White 2 Little Miami HSTurf
4/28/2017 7:30:00 PM Delaware Knights 1 FCFC 98 Boys 9 Chillicothe HSTurf
4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Revolution 3 Delaware Knights 2 Ankeney3
5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold 1 FCFC 98 Boys 2 Little Miami HSTurf
5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Delaware Knights 1 Pride S.C. 98B Elite 3 spindler 4
5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold 5 Delaware Knights 0 spindler 3
5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold 1 FC42 Boys 99 Royal 2 Cedarville Massie Creek11B
5/15/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 99 Royal 1 METRO FC White 0 Spindler5