Buckeye Premier League
U19B-Elite1 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
3/4/2017 2:15:00 PM Gunners Fc 98 blue 0 WCSA B98 Elite 0 Athletes in Action 3
3/12/2017 2:15:00 PM KH BU17 Firehawks 2 WCSA B98 Elite 1 Little Miami HSTurf
3/25/2017 9:00:00 AM Gem City Mustangs 3 TSC Blitz 5 Northmont HSTurf
4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM TSC Blitz 4 WCSA B98 Elite 4 Athletes in Action 1
4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM KH BU17 Firehawks 1 NASA Xtabi 19B 2 Athletes in Action 3
4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM NASA Xtabi 19B 6 WCSA B98 Elite 1 Athletes in Action 2
4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSE U19 2 Gunners Fc 98 blue 3 Northmont HSTurf
4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM KH BU17 Firehawks 2 TSC Blitz 2 Anderson HSTurf
4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Creek FC 1 Gunners Fc 98 blue 1 Northmont HSTurf
4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSE U19 3 WCSA B98 Elite 1 Little Miami HSTurf
4/17/2017 7:30:00 PM Gem City Mustangs 2 WCSA B98 Elite 1 Athletes in Action 1
4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Gunners Fc 98 blue 1 TSC Blitz 4 AnkeneyA2
4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Gunners Fc 98 blue 4 KH BU17 Firehawks 2 Northmont HSturf
4/24/2017 7:30:00 PM Creek FC 4 WCSA B98 Elite 0 Athletes in Action 1
4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM Gem City Mustangs 3 KH BU17 Firehawks 3 Ankeney2
5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Gem City Mustangs 1 Gunners Fc 98 blue 3 Northmont HSTurf
5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSE U19 4 TSC Blitz 2 Anderson HSTurf
5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Creek FC 2 Gem City Mustangs 1 GEM CITY 3
5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM Gem City Mustangs 0 NASA Xtabi 19B 3 Spindler8
5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM NASA Xtabi 19B 5 TSC Blitz 1 SPINDLER 2
5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Creek FC 3 KH BU17 Firehawks 2 AnkeneyA3
5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE U19 3 KH BU17 Firehawks 4 Clear CreekCC12
5/16/2017 6:15:00 PM Creek FC 5 TSC Blitz 3 Duke Park6
5/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Creek FC 1 CUSE U19 1 Middletown SmithA
5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Creek FC 3 NASA Xtabi 19B 1 Athletes in Action 2
5/21/2017 7:30:00 PM CUSE U19 0 NASA Xtabi 19B 2 Athletes in Action3
5/23/2017 6:15:00 PM Gunners Fc 98 blue 0 NASA Xtabi 19B 2 Spindler2
5/28/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE U19 0 Gem City Mustangs 4 McClure32