Buckeye Premier League
U18B-Elite2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
3/4/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red 1 Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields 3 Athletes in Action 1
3/5/2017 3:00:00 PM GNA Revolution 99 Boys 1 Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red 1 Ohio NorthernTurf
3/19/2017 10:00:00 AM SP Soccer Academy Blue 1 TFA Premier B99 1 Miami Whitewater15
3/19/2017 2:15:00 PM KHSA Mud Dawgs 4 SP Soccer Academy Blue 1 Miami Whitewater15
3/24/2017 6:00:00 PM KHSA Mud Dawgs 1 TFA Premier B99 0 Miami Whitewater15
3/25/2017 9:00:00 AM Capital City FC Blue 2 Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields 0 Athletes in Action2
3/25/2017 10:45:00 AM FOSC BU18 White 1 Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red 3 Northmont HSTurf
3/25/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red 1 SP Soccer Academy Blue 1 Northmont HSTurf
3/26/2017 9:00:00 AM FOSC BU18 White 0 Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields 3 Athletes in Action2
3/26/2017 4:00:00 PM GNA Revolution 99 Boys 1 TFA Premier B99 1 Athletes in Action2
4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Capital City FC Blue 1 TUMFC BU99 WHITE 3 McClure - TUMTUM11A
4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Syc Mason Barcelona 4 FOSC BU18 White 1 Anderson HSturf
4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM GNA Revolution 99 Boys 2 KHSA Mud Dawgs 4 Washington MillW112
4/4/2017 6:00:00 PM Capital City FC Blue 1 SP Soccer Academy Blue 3 Spindler 7
4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Arsenal SC U18 Boys 1 Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields 2 Spindler8
4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM TFA Premier B99 2 TUMFC BU99 WHITE 1 McClure - TUMTUM11A
4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Capital City FC Blue 2 FOSC BU18 White 0 Northmont HSTurf
4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Capital City FC Blue 1 Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red 1 Spindler8
4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Arsenal SC U18 Boys 1 Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red 1 Spindler8
4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM FOSC BU18 White 1 TUMFC BU99 WHITE 5 McClure - TUMTUM11A
4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM GNA Revolution 99 Boys 1 SP Soccer Academy Blue 0 Spindler8
4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red 1 TFA Premier B99 7 Eakle6
4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc Mason Barcelona 4 TUMFC BU99 WHITE 2 McClure - TUMTUM11A
4/18/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Barcelona 2 TFA Premier B99 1 TFA HarrisonTSC06
4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Capital City FC Blue 1 GNA Revolution 99 Boys 2 Easton11
4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields 2 SP Soccer Academy Blue 0 AnkeneyA5
4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM KHSA Mud Dawgs 0 Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields 2 Ankeney - BSA/GALAANK14
4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Arsenal SC U18 Boys 2 TFA Premier B99 5 Cedarville Massie Creek11A
4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Arsenal SC U18 Boys 2 KHSA Mud Dawgs 5 Cedarville Massie Creek11A
4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc Mason Barcelona 1 SP Soccer Academy Blue 0 AnkeneyA2
5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC BU18 White 4 TFA Premier B99 3 TFA HarrisonTSC06
5/6/2017 2:00:00 PM FOSC BU18 White 4 KHSA Mud Dawgs 2 FOSC Optimist6
5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Syc Mason Barcelona 2 GNA Revolution 99 Boys 2 Ankeney6
5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Arsenal SC U18 Boys 4 FOSC BU18 White 1 Chillicothe HSTurf
5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Syc Mason Barcelona 0 Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields 2 Ankeney - BSA/GALAANK14
5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM GNA Revolution 99 Boys 0 TUMFC BU99 WHITE 3 McClure - TUMTUM11A
5/12/2017 7:00:00 PM KHSA Mud Dawgs 4 TUMFC BU99 WHITE 1 McClure - TUM20
5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red 5 TUMFC BU99 WHITE 2 Northmont HSTurf
5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc Mason Barcelona 0 KHSA Mud Dawgs 3 Turpin HSTurf
5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U18 Boys 2 GNA Revolution 99 Boys 3 Spindler8
5/16/2017 6:30:00 PM Arsenal SC U18 Boys 3 SP Soccer Academy Blue 4 Three Creeks8
5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields 4 TUMFC BU99 WHITE 1 Ankeney - BSA/GALAANK7
5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Arsenal SC U18 Boys 5 Capital City FC Blue 2 Spindler 7