Buckeye Premier League
U18B-Elite1 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
2/25/2017 12:30:00 PM BU Elite 99B 1 Butler Fury B99 4 Athletes in Action 1
2/26/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC 3 Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 1 Athletes in Action 2
3/4/2017 10:45:00 AM BU Elite 99B 2 Cincy SC 1 Little Miami HSTurf
3/5/2017 12:30:00 PM BU Elite 99B 0 FC Tippecanoe Arsenal 2 Northmont HSTurf
3/25/2017 10:00:00 AM BU Elite 99B 6 FOSC BU18 Red 0 PASA1
3/25/2017 2:15:00 PM Club X Inferno 1 Miami County FC Scorpions 0 Northmont HSTurf
3/28/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Elite 99B 1 Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 2 Spindler7
3/29/2017 6:30:00 PM Cincy SC 0 Club X Inferno 1 Wilmington HSturf
4/1/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC 4 FOSC BU18 Red 0 Turpin HSTurf
4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM Worthington United Navy 3 Warrior 99SC 2 Warrior Complex11
4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler Fury B99 3 Cincy SC 1 Turpin HSTurf
4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Club X Inferno 2 Worthington United Navy 0 Athletes in Action1
4/7/2017 7:30:00 PM Cincy SC 0 Miami County FC Scorpions 1 Athletes in Action 1
4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler Fury B99 1 Warrior 99SC 0 Anderson HSTurf
4/10/2017 7:30:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 1 Miami County FC Scorpions 2 Athletes in Action 2
4/11/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC BU18 Red 2 Warrior 99SC 8 Warrior Complex12
4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler Fury B99 2 Club Ohio U18B Green 0 Spindler8
4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Club X Inferno 2 FC Tippecanoe Arsenal 3 Eakle 5
4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Miami County FC Scorpions 1 Warrior 99SC 4 Warrior Complex11
4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 3 Worthington United Navy 0 Easton10
4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler Fury B99 7 FOSC BU18 Red 0 FOSC Optimist5
5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Club X Inferno 3 Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 1 Spindler8
5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio U18B Green 1 Worthington United Navy 1 Spindler 2
5/5/2017 7:30:00 PM FOSC BU18 Red 0 Miami County FC Scorpions 5 Athletes in Action 3
5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Arsenal 1 Worthington United Navy 0 Northmont HSTurf
5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM Club X Inferno 6 FOSC BU18 Red 0 Doug Adams StadiumTurf
5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Club Ohio U18B Green 1 FOSC BU18 Red 0 Little Miami HSTurf
5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler Fury B99 4 Worthington United Navy 2 McClure32
5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Arsenal 2 Warrior 99SC 0 Northmont HSTurf
5/8/2017 7:30:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 1 FC Tippecanoe Arsenal 2 Athletes in Action 2
5/8/2017 7:30:00 PM Butler Fury B99 2 Miami County FC Scorpions 0 Athletes in Action 3
5/9/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Elite 99B 1 Club Ohio U18B Green 2 PASA2
5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Elite 99B 1 Worthington United Navy 1 Easton11
5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM BU Elite 99B 2 Miami County FC Scorpions 2 AnkeneyA2
5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler Fury B99 1 Club X Inferno 2 Doug Adams StadiumTurf
5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Arsenal 7 FOSC BU18 Red 0 McClure32
5/15/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 2 Warrior 99SC 2 Warrior Complex11
5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio U18B Green 2 Club X Inferno 2 Spindler8
5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Arsenal 1 Miami County FC Scorpions 1 AnkeneyA2
5/23/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio U18B Green 0 Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 1 Easton10