Buckeye Premier League
U17G-Premier2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
3/18/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati West Firehawks 1 Lady Warrior 99 White 0 Little Miami HSTurf
3/19/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United G00 White 3 Ohio United Crushers 2 Northmont HSTurf
3/25/2017 10:45:00 AM Butler United G00 White 1 Lakota FC Rapids 2000 0 Athletes in Action2
3/26/2017 10:45:00 AM Butler United G00 White 2 Westerville United Black 0 Athletes in Action2
3/26/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC Rapids 2000 0 Westerville United Black 3 Athletes in Action2
4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United G00 White 1 Cincinnati West Firehawks 3 Middletown SmithB
4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC Rapids 2000 1 Metro FC G00 White 2 4 McClure32
4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincinnati West Firehawks 5 Metro FC G00 White 2 0 McClure15
4/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler United G00 White 0 Lady Warrior 99 White 0 Warrior Complex12
4/19/2017 7:00:00 PM GCKA Crush 0 Westerville United Black 1 Westerville Centralturf
4/27/2017 6:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Firehawks 5 Ohio United Crushers 0 Miami Whitewater8
4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United G00 White 1 GCKA Crush 4 Northmont HS
5/1/2017 7:00:00 PM Westerville United Black 0 Worthington United 94 2000G Navy 0 Westerville Centralturf
5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM GCKA Crush 5 Lakota FC Rapids 2000 0 McClure32
5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United G00 White 1 Worthington United 94 2000G Navy 2 Spindler 2
5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM GCKA Crush 4 Ohio United Crushers 2 McClure15
5/10/2017 7:00:00 PM Cincinnati West Firehawks 8 Lakota FC Rapids 2000 0 Miami Whitewater8
5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler United G00 White 3 Metro FC G00 White 2 3 Delco ParkSelf
5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM Metro FC G00 White 2 0 Ohio United Crushers 2 McClure32
5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC Rapids 2000 0 Worthington United 94 2000G Navy 4 AnkeneyA3
5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Lady Warrior 99 White 2 Westerville United Black 4 Cedarville Massie Creek11A
5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM GCKA Crush 6 Metro FC G00 White 2 2 Cedarville Massie Creek11B
5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC Rapids 2000 1 Ohio United Crushers 4 McClure15
5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Metro FC G00 White 2 1 Westerville United Black 8 Cedarville Massie Creek11A
5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM GCKA Crush 6 Lady Warrior 99 White 0 Cedarville Massie Creek11B
5/27/2017 11:00:00 PM Cincinnati West Firehawks 3 GCKA Crush 3 TournamentTournament
5/27/2017 11:00:00 PM Cincinnati West Firehawks 1 Worthington United 94 2000G Navy 1 TournamentTournament
5/27/2017 11:00:00 PM GCKA Crush 3 Worthington United 94 2000G Navy 1 TournamentTournament