Buckeye Premier League
U17G-Elite2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
3/4/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold 0 FOSC GU17 Red 0 Northmont HSTurf
3/5/2017 11:00:00 AM CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham 2 FOSC GU17 Red 3 Fairfield HSturf
3/18/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC G00 0 Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls 4 Northmont HSTurf
4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham 0 Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls 4 Athletes in ActionTurf
4/2/2017 12:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold 2 KH PETTY 1 Town&Countryturf
4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite 0 Ohio United G00 elite 3 McClure15
4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls 3 Ohio United G00 elite 1 Northmont HSTurf
4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite 1 CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold 3 Northmont HSTurf
4/9/2017 12:00:00 PM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite 0 KH PETTY 3 Town&Countryturf
4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Impact GFC G00 1 Ohio United G00 elite 2 McClure15
4/12/2017 6:30:00 PM Club X Blazers White 1 CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold 0 Eakle5
4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Club X Blazers White 3 FOSC GU17 Red 0 Eakle6
4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Club X Blazers White 3 Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls 2 Eakle6
4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite 0 Impact GFC G00 2 McClure15
4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM FOSC GU17 Red 2 Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls 3 Eakle6
4/21/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham 0 KH PETTY 4 Clear Creek11
4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham 0 Ohio United G00 elite 5 Marr Park 2
4/24/2017 6:45:00 PM FOSC GU17 Red 0 KH PETTY 5 FOSC Optimist6
4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC GU17 Red 1 Ohio United G00 elite 3 FOSC Optimist5
4/29/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite 1 Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls 2 Northmont HSTurf
5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC GU17 Red 1 Impact GFC G00 4 FOSC Optimist5
5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite 0 Club X Blazers White 5 Doug Adams StadiumTurf
5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham 0 CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold 6 Middletown SmithA
5/10/2017 6:15:00 PM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite 0 FOSC GU17 Red 3 FOSC Optimist5
5/13/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold 4 Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls 0 Northmont HSTurf
5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite 6 CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham 1 Marr Park 2
5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM KH PETTY 3 Ohio United G00 elite 4 Clear Creek11
5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold 7 Impact GFC G00 0 AnkeneyA3
5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Club X Blazers White 7 CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham 2 Middletown Smith11b
5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM KH PETTY 2 Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls 1 Northmont HSTurf
5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold 3 Ohio United G00 elite 0 McClure32
5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM Club X Blazers White 2 Ohio United G00 elite 0 Doug Adams StadiumTurf
5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact GFC G00 0 KH PETTY 1 Clear Creek11
5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Club X Blazers White 0 KH PETTY 1 Doug Adams StadiumTurf
12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM Club X Blazers White 1 Impact GFC G00 0 Doug Adams StadiumTurf