Buckeye Premier League
U17G-Elite1 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
3/4/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN 1 WCSA 2000G Premier 4 Little Miami HSTurf
3/5/2017 9:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange 0 WCSA 2000G Premier 1 Little Miami HSTurf
3/5/2017 1:00:00 PM CWSC Celtics 3 Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 0 DOC StadiumTurf
3/18/2017 10:00:00 AM LFC 00 Girls Red 1 Storm SC 2000 White 0 Transylvania Universityturf
3/18/2017 3:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange 1 Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 0 DOC StadiumTurf
3/18/2017 3:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze 0 CWSC Celtics 3 VOAturf
3/19/2017 9:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange 0 CWSC Celtics 2 Little Miami HSTurf
3/25/2017 11:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 2 WCSA 2000G Premier 2 DOC StadiumTurf
3/26/2017 12:30:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange 2 CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN 1 Chillicothe HSTurf
3/26/2017 12:30:00 PM Pride SC 00 Premier 2 Storm SC 2000 White 4 Little Miami HSTurf
3/26/2017 4:00:00 PM LFC 00 Girls Red 1 Pride SC 00 Premier 1 Little Miami HSTurf
4/1/2017 11:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN 4 Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 1 DOC StadiumTurf
4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange 0 Santos Boca 4 McClure15
4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange 2 Pride SC 00 Premier 1 Chillicothe HSTurf
4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN 1 CWSC Celtics 1 Little Miami HSTurf
4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Santos Boca 2 WCSA 2000G Premier 1 Spindler7
4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange 0 Arsenal SC U17 Orange 4 Athletes in Action 3
4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN 1 Pride SC 00 Premier 2 Spindler8
4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Celtics 2 Santos Boca 2 McClure32
4/13/2017 6:30:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange 6 Pride SC 00 Premier 2 RiversideTBD
4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN 2 Santos Boca 3 Little Miami HSTurf
4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM WCSA 2000G Premier 5 Pride SC 00 Premier 2 Spindler3
4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Celtics 1 LFC 00 Girls Red 0 Turpin HSTurf
4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange 5 Storm SC 2000 White 2 Cedarville Massie Creek11A
4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange 2 LFC 00 Girls Red 1 Turpin HSTurf
4/17/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Celtics 1 WCSA 2000G Premier 2 McClure - WCSA19
4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange 5 Santos Boca 2 Easton4
4/19/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange 2 Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 3 DOC Stadiumturf
4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange 0 LFC 00 Girls Red 1 Northmont HSturf
4/26/2017 6:15:00 PM Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze 1 WCSA 2000G Premier 3 McClure - WCSA18
5/6/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze 0 Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 0 DOC StadiumTurf
5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange 2 CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN 1 Little Miami HSTurf
5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze 3 Storm SC 2000 White 2 Anderson HSTurf
5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN 2 Storm SC 2000 White 1 Anderson HSturf
5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC 00 Premier 3 Santos Boca 0 Spindler 2
5/13/2017 1:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 0 Storm SC 2000 White 2 DOC StadiumTurf
5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Storm SC 2000 White 0 WCSA 2000G Premier 0 Little Miami HSTurf
5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze 1 LFC 00 Girls Red 0 McClure15
5/19/2017 6:00:00 AM Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze 1 Pride SC 00 Premier 3 Cedarville Massie Creek11-A
5/20/2017 11:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 0 LFC 00 Girls Red 1 DOC StadiumTurf
5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM LFC 00 Girls Red 0 Santos Boca 2 AnkeneyA3
5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze 1 Santos Boca 2 AnkeneyA3
5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Celtics 2 Storm SC 2000 White 1 Turpin HSturf