Buckeye Premier League
U17B-State Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
2/25/2017 5:00:00 PM OESA NPL 2000 5 TUMFC B00 GREEN 0 Lakota Westturf
3/4/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Syc Mason Ajax 0 OP Black 3 Northmont HSturf
3/4/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC BU17 Red Premier 2 TUMFC B00 GREEN 2 Little Miami HSTurf
3/5/2017 5:45:00 PM Capital City FC 3 Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy 1 Athletes in Action 2
3/11/2017 10:45:00 AM OESA NPL 2000 2 WVFC 2000 Boys - Black 1 Northmont HSTurf
3/12/2017 12:30:00 PM BU Academy 00B 1 KHA U17 Blue 2 Little Miami HSTurf
3/12/2017 4:00:00 PM OESA NPL 2000 4 TFA Elite 00 1 Little Miami HSTurf
3/18/2017 12:30:00 PM BU Academy 00B 4 CU Syc Mason Ajax 2 Little Miami HSTurf
3/19/2017 2:15:00 PM TFA Elite 00 1 WVFC 2000 Boys - Black 0 Chillicothe HSTurf
3/19/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Syc Mason Ajax 1 LFC 2000 U17 Boys Red 1 Little Miami HSTurf
3/19/2017 5:45:00 PM TUMFC B00 GREEN 2 WVFC 2000 Boys - Black 3 Chillicothe HSTurf
3/26/2017 10:45:00 AM BU Academy 00B 1 LFC 2000 U17 Boys Red 1 Little Miami HSTurf
3/26/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati United Revolution 0 Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy 3 Northmont HSTurf
3/26/2017 3:00:00 PM FOSC BU17 Red Premier 1 OESA NPL 2000 6 SEVEN HILLS HSLower
4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN 4 NKSA KUP Elite 0 Athletes in Action1
4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC BU17 Red Premier 0 Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy 1 McClure32
4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM BU Academy 00B 0 NKSA KUP Elite 2 Athletes in Action1
4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Capital City FC 1 TFA Elite 00 2 McClure32
4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM FOSC BU17 Red Premier 3 WVFC 2000 Boys - Black 2 Chillicothe HSTurf
4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM Capital City FC 2 FOSC BU17 Red Premier 1 Chillicothe HSTurf
4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN 1 KHA U17 Blue 1 Athletes in Action1
4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM TFA Elite 00 2 TUMFC B00 GREEN 4 Little Miami HSTurf
4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM WVFC 2000 Boys - Black 2 BU Academy 00B 1 Three Creeks8
4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United Revolution 1 WVFC 2000 Boys - Black 1 Spindler7
4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Capital City FC 3 WVFC 2000 Boys - Black 1 Spindler8
4/8/2017 5:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Ajax 0 KHA U17 Blue 2 Town&CountryTurf
4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy 1 WVFC 2000 Boys - Black 2 Spindler3
4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Ajax 1 Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 2 Turpin HSTurf
4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM KHA U17 Blue 1 OP Black 3 Athletes in Action 1
4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Revolution 1 FOSC BU17 Red Premier 0 Turpin HSturf
4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Capital City FC 1 CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN 4 Spindler8
4/15/2017 10:30:00 AM KHA U17 Blue 0 LFC 2000 U17 Boys Red 1 Town&CountryTurf
4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC BU17 Red Premier 1 Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 2 Clear Creek11
4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM TFA Elite 00 1 CU Syc Mason Ajax 2 Anderson HSTurf
4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM LFC 2000 U17 Boys Red 2 OP Black 2 McClure32
4/23/2017 11:30:00 AM KHA U17 Blue 0 NKSA KUP Elite 2 Notre Dame AcadTurf
4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 00B 0 OP Black 5 Spindler8
4/29/2017 1:00:00 PM LFC 2000 U17 Boys Red 1 NKSA KUP Elite 1 Masterson StationTBD
5/6/2017 1:00:00 PM OP Black 0 NKSA KUP Elite 2 Notre Dame AcadTurf
5/7/2017 1:00:00 PM NKSA KUP Elite 1 Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 Notre Dame AcadTurf
5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Revolution 1 OP Black 1 Athletes in Action 1
5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM OP Black 1 Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 Doug Adams StadiumTurf
5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Capital City FC 6 Cincinnati United Revolution 0 Ankeney14
5/14/2017 11:30:00 AM Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy 1 NKSA KUP Elite 2 Notre Dame AcadTurf
5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC BU17 Red Premier 2 TFA Elite 00 3 FOSC Optimist5
5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM OESA NPL 2000 2 Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy 1 Ankeney - BSA/GALAANK14
5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM LFC 2000 U17 Boys Red 1 Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 3 Turpin HSTurf
5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN 5 CU Syc Mason Ajax 3 Little Miami HSTurf
5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy 4 TFA Elite 00 4 Ankeney - BSA/GALAANK14
5/21/2017 11:00:00 AM CU Syc Mason Ajax 5 NKSA KUP Elite 4 Tower ParkTurf
5/21/2017 12:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Revolution 3 TFA Elite 00 0 TFA Harrison6
5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN 4 LFC 2000 U17 Boys Red 0 Turpin HSTurf
5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM BU Academy 00B 1 Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 3 Athletes in Action 1
5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Capital City FC 3 TUMFC B00 GREEN 0 Spindler 7
5/25/2017 6:15:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy 3 TUMFC B00 GREEN 1 Athletes in Action4
5/26/2017 6:30:00 PM KHA U17 Blue 2 Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 Kings Hammer Soccer Complex12
6/3/2017 2:15:00 PM Capital City FC 0 OESA NPL 2000 1 Three Creeks7
6/4/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati United Revolution 1 OESA NPL 2000 4 McClure32
6/5/2017 6:30:00 PM Cincinnati United Revolution 1 TUMFC B00 GREEN 3 Lakota WestTurf