Buckeye Premier League
U16B-Elite2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
3/4/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red 1 Westerville Impact 01 0 Athletes in Action 2
3/18/2017 12:30:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black 2 Gunners FC B01 1 Bryan Station HSSelf
3/19/2017 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe City 0 Gunners FC B01 1 Northmont HSTurf
3/19/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United 01 3 Thunder U16 Boys 1 Butler HSTurf
3/25/2017 4:00:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black 1 Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red 0 BeaverCreek High SchoolTurf
3/26/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red 5 Thunder U16 Boys 0 Athletes in Action1
3/26/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 2 Westerville Impact 01 0 Athletes in Action3
4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 3 Gunners FC B01 2 Athletes in ActionTurf
4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM Butler United 01 1 FC Tippecanoe City 4 Northmont HSTurf
4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 2 Pride SC Premier 3 Middletown SmithA
4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Thunder U16 Boys 0 Westerville Impact 01 3 McClure - TUMTUM11A
4/6/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 2 Gunners FC B01 2 Middletown SmithA
4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC Premier 3 Pride SC Premier 3 Cedarville Massie CreekA
4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe City 6 Thunder U16 Boys 0 McClure - TUMTUM11A
4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM Gunners FC B01 4 Pride SC Premier 1 Cedarville Massie Creeka
4/9/2017 9:00:00 AM Butler United 01 0 Pride SC Premier 4 Northmont HSTurf
4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 4 Lakota FC Premier 1 Anderson HSturf
4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe City 1 Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red 3 Northmont HSTurf
4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black 3 CWSC Academy Elite 1 Anderson HSTurf
4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United 01 0 Gunners FC B01 4 Northmont HSTurf
4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 2 CWSC Academy Elite 3 Marr Park 2
4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC Premier 5 Thunder U16 Boys 0 McClure - TUMTUM11A
4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black 0 Westerville Impact 01 0 Turpin HSTurf
4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC Premier 0 Westerville Impact 01 3 Easton11
4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 3 Thunder U16 Boys 2 McClure - TUMTUM11A
4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Gunners FC B01 7 Thunder U16 Boys 2 Northmont HSTurf
4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 2 Lakota FC Premier 1 McClure15
4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe City 2 Lakota FC Premier 1 McClure32
4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 0 Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red 4 Little Miami HSTurf
4/25/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 4 Westerville Impact 01 2 Middletown SmithA
5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe City 1 Westerville Impact 01 0 Northmont HSTurf
5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red 2 Pride SC Premier 3 Ankeney - BSA/GALAANK14
5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black 5 CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 1 McClure32
5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black 2 Pride SC Premier 1 Cedarville Massie Creek11A
5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC Premier 3 Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red 4 Little Miami HSTurf
5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 0 FC Tippecanoe City 2 McClure32
5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black 3 Thunder U16 Boys 1 McClure - TUMTUM11A
5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black 0 Lakota FC Premier 1 Anderson HSTurf
5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United 01 0 CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 7 Butler HSTurf
5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Gunners FC B01 3 Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red 0 Athletes in Action 1
6/1/2017 6:30:00 PM Butler United 01 3 Westerville Impact 01 6 Spindler5