Buckeye Premier League
U15G-Premier1 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
3/3/2017 8:15:00 PM KHSC Central G02 Red 1 1 NKSA U15G Grey 1 Boone Co Kyturf
3/4/2017 2:30:00 PM CU Chelsea 1 NKSA U15G Blue 0 Notre Dame AcadTurf
3/17/2017 8:15:00 PM CUSE Academy 1 3 NKSA U15G Blue 1 Boone Co Kyturf
3/19/2017 2:00:00 PM FOSC WHITE 0 Worthington United 94 2002 Navy Girls 1 Fairfield HSturf
4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM Butler United 02 0 NKSA U15G Grey 4 Middletown SmithB
4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Academy 1 4 Santos United 2 McClure15
4/1/2017 5:45:00 PM FOSC WHITE 0 KHSC Central G02 Red 1 1 Clear Creek11
4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United 02 2 CU Chelsea 1 Butler HSTurf
4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSE Academy 1 1 KHSC Central G02 Red 1 1 Anderson HSTurf
4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United 02 Blaze 1 CU Chelsea 1 Butler HSTurf
4/8/2017 2:30:00 PM CUSE Academy 1 2 NKSA U15G Grey 4 Notre Dame AcadTurf
4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United 02 Blaze 1 CUSE Academy 1 4 Butler HSturf
4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM FOSC WHITE 1 Santos United 1 Little Miami HSTurf
4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM KHSC Central G02 Red 1 0 NKSA U15G Blue 1 Clear Creek11
4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSE Academy 1 5 SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 McClure15
4/17/2017 7:30:00 PM Butler United 02 3 FOSC WHITE 0 Athletes in Action3
4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Worthington United 94 2002 Navy Girls 0 SP Soccer Academy Blue 6 Hard Road Parkpark
4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Butler United 02 2 Santos United 1 Enon 1
4/22/2017 2:30:00 PM FOSC WHITE 1 NKSA U15G Blue 0 Beechwood HSTurf
4/23/2017 3:00:00 PM CU Chelsea 0 FOSC WHITE 4 Joyce Park?
4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Santos United 2 SP Soccer Academy Blue 4 Easton4
4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United 02 Blaze 0 SP Soccer Academy Blue 0 Butler HSTurf
5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Chelsea 0 NKSA U15G Grey 2 Turpin HSTurf
5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United 02 2 SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 Butler HSTurf
5/7/2017 4:30:00 PM NKSA U15G Blue 1 Worthington United 94 2002 Navy Girls 0 Fishing Access
5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United 02 Blaze 0 Santos United 3 Athletes in Action 1
5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Chelsea 1 CUSE Academy 1 5 Turpin HSTurf
5/13/2017 2:30:00 PM FOSC WHITE 0 NKSA U15G Grey 4 Pendry 1
5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United 02 Blaze 3 NKSA U15G Blue 1 Washington MillW111
5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Chelsea 0 KHSC Central G02 Red 1 1 Anderson HSTurf
5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United 02 0 Worthington United 94 2002 Navy Girls 1 Butler HSTurf
5/14/2017 1:00:00 PM Butler United 02 Blaze 1 NKSA U15G Grey 2 Notre Dame AcadTurf
5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM Santos United 4 Worthington United 94 2002 Navy Girls 0 Spindler 3
5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM SP Soccer Academy Blue 5 Worthington United 94 2002 Navy Girls 2 Easton8
5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM NKSA U15G Blue 3 Santos United 4 Cedarville Massie Creek11A
5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM NKSA U15G Grey 4 Worthington United 94 2002 Navy Girls 0 Doug Adams StadiumTurf
5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Chelsea 3 Santos United 1 Little Miami HSTurf
6/3/2017 10:00:00 AM FOSC WHITE 2 SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 FOSC Optimist6