Buckeye Premier League
U15G-Elite2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
3/12/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 0 WCSA G02 White 2 Chillicothe HSTurf
3/12/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 1 KH G02 Select Webb Lightning 2 Chillicothe HSTurf
3/27/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 2 Pride SC 02 Premier 0 Spindler7
4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 1 Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls 4 Little Miami HSTurf
4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM Pride SC 02 Premier 2 TUMFC G02 GREEN 0 Athletes in Action#3
4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM Lady Knights Wade 4 Pride SC 02 Premier 2 Chillicothe HSTurf
4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Impact GFC Blue '02 3 Pride SC 02 Premier 1 Chillicothe HSTurf
4/2/2017 7:30:00 PM Freedom 02 Red 2 Lady Knights Wade 1 Chillicothe HSTurf
4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM KH G02 Select Webb Lightning 2 TUMFC G02 GREEN 1 Clear Creek12
4/8/2017 7:30:00 PM KH G02 Select Webb Lightning 0 Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls 2 Athletes in Action 1
4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Freedom 02 Red 1 WCSA G02 White 2 McClure - WCSA18
4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Freedom 02 Red 3 TUMFC G02 GREEN 3 McClure - TUM24
4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls 3 Pride SC 02 Premier 1 Spindler 4
4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM TUMFC G02 GREEN 0 WUFC U15G 2 Spindler 2
4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Pride SC 02 Premier 2 WUFC U15G 3 Spindler 3
4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Freedom 02 Red 0 WUFC U15G 3 Spindler8
4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Lady Knights Wade 1 WUFC U15G 3 Enon 1
4/22/2017 5:45:00 PM KH G02 Select Webb Lightning 2 WUFC U15G 2 AnkeneyA3
4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC Blue 1 WUFC U15G 2 Cedarville Massie Creek11B
4/29/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls 5 WCSA G02 White 2 Northmont HSTurf
4/30/2017 10:45:00 AM KH G02 Select Webb Lightning 1 Lady Knights Wade 0 McClure32
5/2/2017 6:00:00 PM KH G02 Select Webb Lightning 1 WCSA G02 White 0 Clear Creek11
5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Lady Knights Wade 1 WCSA G02 White 1 McClure - WCSA18
5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls 8 TUMFC G02 GREEN 0 McClure32
5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Lady Knights Wade 1 Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls 3 Enon 3
5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC Blue 3 WCSA G02 White 2 McClure - WCSA18
5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM WCSA G02 White 0 WUFC U15G 4 Little Miami HSturf
5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Freedom 02 Red 3 Impact GFC Blue 2 Spindler8
5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact GFC Blue 0 Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls 1 Spindler8
5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Freedom 02 Red 2 Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls 3 Spindler8
5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM TUMFC G02 GREEN 0 WCSA G02 White 3 McClure - TUMTUM11A