Buckeye Premier League
U15B-Elite2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
2/26/2017 2:15:00 PM Kings Hammer Central Red 1 1 Ohio Extreme SC North 02/03 Boys 2 Athletes in Action 1
2/26/2017 5:45:00 PM Kings Hammer Central Red 1 1 Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Green 5 Athletes in Action 1
3/19/2017 1:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Freedom 1 Ohio Extreme SC North 02/03 Boys 2 Ohio NorthernTurf
4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold 3 Kings Hammer Central Red 1 4 Town&CountryTurf
4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Freedom 9 Middletown MTOP Arsenal 0 Middletown SmithA
4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Freedom 1 Pride SC 02B Premier Black 0 Cedarville Massie Creek11A
4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Middletown MTOP Arsenal 1 Ohio Extreme SC North 02/03 Boys 6 Athletes in Action1
4/7/2017 7:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Freedom 1 Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Green 1 Athletes in Action 2
4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Middletown MTOP Arsenal 0 Worthington United 94 White U15 6 Athletes in Action 3
4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold 2 FC Tippecanoe Freedom 1 Athletes in Action 2
4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Black II 02 1 Pride SC 02B Premier Black 3 Three Creeks8
4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Freedom 02 Boys 2 Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Green 0 Spindler 2
4/9/2017 3:45:00 PM Kings Hammer Central Red 1 5 Middletown MTOP Arsenal 0 Town&CountryTurf
4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 02/03 Boys 2 Pride SC 02B Premier Black 3 Cedarville Massie Creek11B
4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black II 02 0 Freedom 02 Boys 4 Easton2
4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Freedom 1 Freedom 02 Boys 2 Spindler 7
4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold 6 Worthington United 94 White U15 2 Spindler 4
4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Gunners FC B02 2 Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Green 2 Northmont HSTurf
4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold 1 Pride SC 02B Premier Black 5 Easton2
4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM Gunners FC B02 5 Kings Hammer Central Red 1 1 McClure15
5/5/2017 7:30:00 PM Middletown MTOP Arsenal 0 Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Green 8 Athletes in Action 2
5/6/2017 1:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black II 02 0 Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2 Town&CountryTurf
5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM Gunners FC B02 3 Middletown MTOP Arsenal 0 Northmont HSTurf
5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Black II 02 1 Gunners FC B02 2 Northmont HSTurf
5/7/2017 11:00:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Green 3 Ohio Extreme SC North 02/03 Boys 1 Ohio NorthernTurf
5/7/2017 2:00:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold 3 Ohio Extreme SC North 02/03 Boys 0 Ohio NorthernTurf
5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Freedom 02 Boys 6 Middletown MTOP Arsenal 1 Middletown SmithA
5/9/2017 6:15:00 PM Freedom 02 Boys 1 Pride SC 02B Premier Black 3 Three Creeks8
5/12/2017 6:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Black II 02 4 Middletown MTOP Arsenal 0 Eakle5
5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Gunners FC B02 0 Worthington United 94 White U15 4 Spindler8
5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Freedom 4 Worthington United 94 White U15 1 Cedarville Massie Creek11B
5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Kings Hammer Central Red 1 0 Pride SC 02B Premier Black 3 Doug Adams StadiumTurf
5/14/2017 2:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Freedom 5 Kings Hammer Central Red 1 1 Doug Adams StadiumTurf
5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Freedom 02 Boys 3 Ohio Extreme SC North 02/03 Boys 0 Doug Adams StadiumTurf
5/15/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black II 02 2 Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Green 3 Enon 3
5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Gunners FC B02 2 Ohio Extreme SC North 02/03 Boys 0 Northmont HSTurf
5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Green 1 Worthington United 94 White U15 3 Spindler 7
5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Gunners FC B02 2 Pride SC 02B Premier Black 0 Northmont HSTurf
5/23/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black II 02 2 Crew SC HS Gold 1 Spindler8
5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black II 02 0 Worthington United 94 White U15 3 Easton2
5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold 0 Freedom 02 Boys 5 Spindler7
5/30/2017 6:00:00 PM Freedom 02 Boys 3 Worthington United 94 White U15 2 Spindler3
6/1/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold 1 Gunners FC B02 2 Enon3
6/4/2017 10:45:00 AM Pride SC 02B Premier Black 4 Worthington United 94 White U15 1 Spindler7