Buckeye Premier League
U14G-State Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
3/5/2017 5:45:00 PM Blast FC U14 Girls 0 OESA ACADEMY 2003 1 Little Miami HS3
3/11/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP Silver 03 1 FC42 Girls 03 Academy 0 Northmont HSTurf
3/12/2017 11:00:00 AM Crew SC Elite 2003 0 CUP Silver 03 4 DOC Stadiumturf
3/25/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA BLUE 2 OP Green 2 Athletes in Action3
3/25/2017 5:45:00 PM KHA BLUE 0 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black 0 BeaverCreek High SchoolTurf
4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC South 03/04 Girls Paulino 1 TUMFC G03 Green 0 McClure - TUMTUM11A
4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact G03 Burkey 0 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black 1 Athletes in Action 3
4/1/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC South 03/04 Girls Paulino 2 OP Green 1 Cedarville Massie Creek11A
4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact G03 Burkey 1 OESA ACADEMY 2003 1 Turpin HSturf
4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM OESA ACADEMY 2003 3 TUMFC G03 Green 0 McClure - TUMTUM11A
4/8/2017 2:00:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black 1 OP Green 0 Darree 1
4/8/2017 5:00:00 PM Metro Rapids G03 1 OESA ACADEMY 2003 3 Olberding9
4/9/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP Silver 03 5 OESA ACADEMY 2003 0 Little Miami HSTurf
4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black 0 TUMFC G03 Green 1 McClure - TUMTUM11A
4/14/2017 6:30:00 PM Metro Rapids G03 2 TUMFC G03 Green 1 Warrior Complex11
4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Blast FC U14 Girls 2 Metro Rapids G03 1 Spindler#2
4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro Rapids G03 2 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black 1 Ankeney - BSA/GALAANK14
4/19/2017 6:30:00 PM Blast FC U14 Girls 1 FC42 Girls 03 Academy 3 NCA Westerville12
4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM OP Green 2 TUMFC G03 Green 1 McClure - TUMTUM11A
4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Blast FC U14 Girls 2 Impact G03 Burkey 2 AnkeneyA6
4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2003 0 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black 1 Ankeney - BSA/GALAANK14
4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2003 1 Impact G03 Burkey 2 washington millW112
4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP Silver 03 1 Impact G03 Burkey 2 Posey HartmanT
4/29/2017 10:45:00 AM Blast FC U14 Girls 2 KHA BLUE 2 NCA Westerville13
4/30/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Elite 2003 0 OP Green 4 NCA Westerville13
5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact G03 Burkey 0 Ohio Extreme SC South 03/04 Girls Paulino 0 Little Miami HSTurf
5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP Silver 03 3 TUMFC G03 Green 0 McClure - TUMTUM11A
5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2003 0 OP Green 2 AnkeneyA6
5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM KHA BLUE 0 Ohio Extreme SC South 03/04 Girls Paulino 0 AnkeneyANK14
5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black 2 Ohio Extreme SC South 03/04 Girls Paulino 2 Ankeney - BSA/GALAANK4
5/16/2017 6:30:00 PM Blast FC U14 Girls 1 OP Green 3 NCA13
5/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Impact G03 Burkey 0 Metro Rapids G03 4 AnkeneyA3
5/20/2017 10:00:00 AM KHA BLUE 1 OESA ACADEMY 2003 1 Town&CountryTurf
5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM FC42 Girls 03 Academy 2 Ohio Extreme SC South 03/04 Girls Paulino 1 nca 12
5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC U14 Girls 2 Ohio Extreme SC South 03/04 Girls Paulino 3 nca 12
5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2003 0 KHA BLUE 2 Anderson HSturf
5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM FC42 Girls 03 Academy 1 Metro Rapids G03 1 Spindler 7
5/23/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP Silver 03 3 Metro Rapids G03 0 Posey HartmanR
5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM FC42 Girls 03 Academy 1 OP Green 2 Darree4
5/24/2017 7:00:00 PM CUP Silver 03 2 KHA BLUE 0 Marr Park5
5/24/2017 7:00:00 PM Blast FC U14 Girls 2 Crew SC Elite 2003 1 Thompsongah 9
5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP Silver 03 2 Ohio Extreme SC South 03/04 Girls Paulino 1 Middletown Smith11b
5/27/2017 6:30:00 PM KHA BLUE 2 Metro Rapids G03 1 Little Miami HSTurf
6/3/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Elite 2003 0 FC42 Girls 03 Academy 0 Three Creeks7