Buckeye Premier League
U14G-Premier3 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
3/12/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United Purple 2 FC42 Girls 03 Royal 0 Butler HSturf
3/18/2017 9:00:00 AM COE Blue 4 Dayton Dutch Lions G03 0 DOC Stadium1
4/1/2017 1:00:00 PM Butler United Purple 2 Dayton Dutch Lions G03 0 DOC Stadiumturf
4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM FOSC G03 PREMIER 1 Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s 2 Clear Creek12
4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSE 03 Academy 2 0 Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s 3 Clear Creek12
4/2/2017 5:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions G03 2 SouthStars SC SparX 0 DOC Stadium1
4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United Purple 2 SouthStars SC SparX 0 Northmont HSturf
4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM COE Blue 3 FC42 Girls 03 Royal 0 Spindler4
4/9/2017 9:00:00 AM COE Blue 1 Crew SC Elite II 2003 0 Spindler 7
4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United Purple 1 SouthStars SC SparX 1 Butler HSturf
4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM FC42 Girls 03 Royal 3 Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s 2 Warrior Complex 11
4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s 4 SouthStars SC SparX 3 Clear Creek12
4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Elite II 2003 5 SouthStars SC SparX 4 AnkeneyA5
4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM FOSC G03 PREMIER 1 Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s 2 Clear Creek11
4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Elite II 2003 1 FOSC G03 PREMIER 1 AnkeneyA5
4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United Purple 3 Impact GFC Gray 03 3 Butler HSturf
4/27/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC G03 PREMIER 0 Impact GFC Gray 03 2 FOSC Optimist 6
4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2003 3 CUSE 03 Academy 2 0 AnkeneyA5
4/30/2017 3:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions G03 1 Impact GFC Gray 03 1 DOC Stadiumturf
4/30/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United Purple 0 COE Blue 0 Butler HSturf
5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE 03 Academy 2 0 SouthStars SC SparX 3 Clear Creek12
5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United Purple 0 Crew SC Elite II 2003 0 Butler HSturf
5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE 03 Academy 2 3 Impact GFC Gray 03 0 Turpin HSTurf
5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United Purple 0 FOSC G03 PREMIER 2 Butler HSturf
5/8/2017 6:00:00 PM Impact GFC Gray 03 1 Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s 3 Clear Creek12
5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM COE Blue 3 SouthStars SC SparX 0 AnkeneyA3
5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 Girls 03 Royal 1 Impact GFC Gray 03 5 Middletown Smithb
5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions G03 0 Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s 1 McClureWC32
5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM FC42 Girls 03 Royal 2 FOSC G03 PREMIER 1 Spindler7
5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Impact GFC Gray 03 2 SouthStars SC SparX 1 Little Miami HSTurf
5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM COE Blue 2 FC42 Girls 03 Royal 0 Easton8
5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSE 03 Academy 2 0 FOSC G03 PREMIER 2 FOSC Optimist 6
5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM Crew SC Elite II 2003 1 FC42 Girls 03 Royal 1 NCA Westerville12
5/21/2017 8:30:00 AM Crew SC Elite II 2003 2 Dayton Dutch Lions G03 2 DOC Stadiumturf
5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSE 03 Academy 2 1 FC42 Girls 03 Royal 0 Athletes in Action 3
5/21/2017 1:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2003 4 Dayton Dutch Lions G03 0 DOC Stadiumturf
5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM COE Blue 5 CUSE 03 Academy 2 1 Athletes in Action#1
5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSE 03 Academy 2 3 Dayton Dutch Lions G03 3 Marr Park5