Buckeye Premier League
U14G-Premier2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Reign 0 Lady Warrior 03 White 6 Warrior Complex 12
4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC United White 0 Lady Warrior 03 White 1 Warrior Complex 12
4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Reign 0 TempesT FC Lightning 1 Clear Creek11
4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 5 Lakota FC U14 Black 2 Warrior Complex 11
4/8/2017 2:00:00 PM CWSC Sharks 03 0 Lady Warrior 03 White 4 LAWRENCEBURG HSturf
4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green 1 TempesT FC Lightning 2 Cedarville Massie CreekA
4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Lady Warrior 03 White 6 TUMFC G2003 White 0 Warrior Complex 12
4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Lady Warrior 03 White 4 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green 0 Ankeney - BSA/GALAANK14
4/21/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Reign 2 TUMFC G2003 White 0 McClure - TUMTUM11A
4/22/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC U14 Black 4 TUMFC G2003 White 1 McClure - TUMTUM11A
4/22/2017 3:00:00 PM CWSC United White 0 Lakota FC U14 Black 1 Valley JunctionVJ90
4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Reign 0 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green 4 Middletown Smitha
4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC Sharks 03 3 Lakota FC U14 Black 0 Middletown Smithb
4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls 6 TUMFC G2003 White 0 washington millW112
4/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green 2 TUMFC G2003 White 1 McClure - TUM11A
4/26/2017 6:30:00 PM Lady Warrior 03 White 1 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls 1 Warrior Complex12
4/26/2017 7:30:00 PM CWSC United White 0 CWSC Sharks 03 3 LAWRENCEBURG HSturf
4/29/2017 10:30:00 AM CU Syc/Mas Reign 0 CWSC Sharks 03 1 LAWRENCEBURG HSturf
4/30/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 1 Lady Warrior 03 White 0 Enon 1
4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 2 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls 2 Enon 1
4/30/2017 1:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Reign 0 CWSC United White 5 Valley Junction90
4/30/2017 5:45:00 PM Lakota FC U14 Black 0 TempesT FC Lightning 5 Little Miami HSTurf
5/4/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Reign 1 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls 3 Middletown SmithB
5/9/2017 6:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green 0 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls 3 Washington MillW112
5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 2 CWSC Sharks 03 2 AnkeneyA5
5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Lady Warrior 03 White 0 TempesT FC Lightning 0 Clear Creek12
5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC Sharks 03 6 TUMFC G2003 White 1 AnkeneyA6
5/14/2017 12:00:00 PM CWSC Sharks 03 3 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls 1 LAWRENCEBURG HSturf
5/14/2017 12:00:00 PM CWSC United White 3 TempesT FC Lightning 3 Valley JunctionVJ90
5/14/2017 5:30:00 PM CWSC United White 1 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls 3 Valley JunctionVJ90
5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 7 TUMFC G2003 White 1 AnkeneyA6
5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM Lakota FC U14 Black 0 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls 6 washington millW112
5/18/2017 7:00:00 PM TempesT FC Lightning 3 TUMFC G2003 White 0 McClure-Tum20
5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC United White 5 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green 0 Ankeney - BSA/GALAANK4
5/22/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Sharks 03 0 TempesT FC Lightning 2 Valley JunctionVJ90
5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 1 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green 1 Spindler5