Buckeye Premier League
U14G-Premier1 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
3/12/2017 2:30:00 PM Cincy SC Elite 0 Worthington United 94 2003 Red 6 Thomas Worthington HSTurf
4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE 1 Tempest FC Hurricanes 4 Middletown Smitha
4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Academy 1 U14 Girls 1 Tempest FC Hurricanes 2 Middletown SmithB
4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM Express FC 2003 Girls 0 Tempest FC Hurricanes 3 Athletes in Action 3
4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE 1 CU Academy 1 U14 Girls 2 Cedarville Massie Creek11A
4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Elite 0 Express FC 2003 Girls 4 Spindler 4
4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Academy 1 U14 Girls 0 Express FC 2003 Girls 2 Three Creeks 8
4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Lady Knights Blue 0 OUFC Freedom 3 Cedarville Massie Creek11B
4/11/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE 0 Worthington United 94 2003 Red 3 Spindler 3
4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM OUFC Freedom 2 Southwest SC Gold Academy 1 Middletown Smitha
4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE 0 Express FC 2003 Girls 3 Spindler 3
4/14/2017 8:00:00 PM Lady Knights Blue 0 Southwest SC Gold Academy 1 Barker 1
4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Southwest SC Gold Academy 1 Tempest FC Hurricanes 2 Middletown Smitha
4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Elite 0 CU Academy 1 U14 Girls 1 Marr Park 2
4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2003 Girls 1 OUFC Freedom 1 Enon 1
4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Elite 0 Tempest FC Hurricanes 5 Clear Creek12
4/23/2017 11:30:00 AM Tempest FC Hurricanes 1 Worthington United 94 2003 Red 1 Thomas Worthington HSTurf
4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2003 Girls 1 Lady Knights Blue 2 Spindler 4
4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM OUFC Freedom 3 Worthington United 94 2003 Red 3 Enon 1
5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Academy 1 U14 Girls 0 Worthington United 94 2003 Red 3 Cedarville Massie Creek11B
5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Express FC 2003 Girls 3 Southwest SC Gold Academy 2 Spindler 7
5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Southwest SC Gold Academy 1 Worthington United 94 2003 Red 5 Spindler2
5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Academy 1 U14 Girls 0 Lady Knights Blue 2 Cedarville Massie Creek11b
5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Elite 4 OUFC Freedom 4 Clear Creek12
5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Lady Knights Blue 3 Tempest FC Hurricanes 2 AnkeneyA5
5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Elite 1 Southwest SC Gold Academy 2 Turpin HSTurf
5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Lady Knights Blue 0 Worthington United 94 2003 Red 4 Spindler 2
5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE 6 Southwest SC Gold Academy 1 Spindler 7
5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Academy 1 U14 Girls 0 OUFC Freedom 4 Posey HartmanR
5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE 2 Lady Knights Blue 4 Spindler 2
5/25/2017 6:15:00 PM Express FC 2003 Girls 1 Worthington United 94 2003 Red 0 Spindler3
5/31/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE 5 OUFC Freedom 1 Spindler4
12/25/2017 7:00:00 AM OUFC Freedom 1 Tempest FC Hurricanes 0 TBDTBD