Buckeye Premier League
U14G-Elite2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
3/25/2017 7:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 FC United G03 Red 1 Athletes in Action 3
3/26/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold 1 FOSC G03 Elite 2 Northmont HSTurf
3/26/2017 12:30:00 PM OESA GOLD 2003 0 TFA Premier 0 Athletes in Action 3
4/1/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold 1 WCSA 2003G Premier 0 McClure - WCSAWC18
4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United G03 Red 1 WCSA 2003G Premier 1 McClure - WCSAWC18
4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM KH Dynamo Woeste 3 OESA GOLD 2003 0 Clear Creek12
4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc Mas Thorns 4 WCSA 2003G Premier 2 McClureWC32
4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC 03 0 WCSA 2003G Premier 2 McClure - WCSAWC18
4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 1 FOSC G03 Elite 5 Clear Creek12
4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold 2 CUSE Academy GU2003 5 Clear Creek11
4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Syc Mas Thorns 4 Ohio Extreme SC 03 0 Clear Creek12
4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 4 WCSA 2003G Premier 1 McClure - WCSAWC18
4/15/2017 1:00:00 PM CU Syc Mas Thorns 2 CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold 5 Posey HartmanT
4/15/2017 2:00:00 PM FC United G03 Red 2 OESA GOLD 2003 3 FC UNITED1
4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Academy GU2003 4 Ohio Extreme SC 03 0 Clear Creek12
4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc Mas Thorns 5 FOSC G03 Elite 3 Posey HartmanR
4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United G03 Red 0 TFA Premier 1 Little Miami HSTurf
4/30/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold 6 Ohio Extreme SC 03 0 AnkeneyA5
4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM KH Dynamo Woeste 7 Ohio Extreme SC 03 0 AnkeneyA6
4/30/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold 2 KH Dynamo Woeste 2 AnkeneyA6
5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC G03 Elite 5 OESA GOLD 2003 1 FOSC Optimist6
5/6/2017 9:00:00 AM FC United G03 Red 1 Ohio Extreme SC 03 0 Enon 1
5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 2 Ohio Extreme SC 03 0 Enon 3
5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Academy GU2003 1 FC United G03 Red 2 Enon 3
5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM TFA Premier 2 WCSA 2003G Premier 0 Little Miami HSTurf
5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc Mas Thorns 1 TFA Premier 3 McClureWC32
5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Academy GU2003 3 WCSA 2003G Premier 0 Clear Creek11
5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 KH Dynamo Woeste 3 Clear Creek12
5/10/2017 8:00:00 PM FOSC G03 Elite 2 TFA Premier 5 FOSC Optimist6
5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 CUSE Academy GU2003 0 Clear Creek11
5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 CU Syc Mas Thorns 5 McClureWC32
5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM FC United G03 Red 3 FOSC G03 Elite 4 FOSC Optimist5
5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM KH Dynamo Woeste 3 TFA Premier 0 TFA Harrison17
5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM KH Dynamo Woeste 1 WCSA 2003G Premier 2 McClure - WCSA32
5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE Academy GU2003 0 TFA Premier 1 AnkeneyA2
5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc Mas Thorns 1 OESA GOLD 2003 0 Little Miami HSTurf
5/22/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC G03 Elite 2 KH Dynamo Woeste 4 FOSC Optimist5
5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE Academy GU2003 1 FOSC G03 Elite 4 Posey HartmanR
6/2/2017 7:00:00 PM CU Syc Mas Thorns 1 FC United G03 Red 1 FC UNITED