Buckeye Premier League
U14G-Elite1 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
2/25/2017 2:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 1 NKSA Pro 2003 1 Tower ParkTurf
3/4/2017 7:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 1 Impact GFC 03 Blue 0 Athletes in Action 1
3/4/2017 7:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 03 1 WVFC 2003 Girls 2 Athletes in Action 2
3/5/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact GFC 03 Blue 1 WVFC 2003 Girls 3 Athletes in Action 1
3/5/2017 4:00:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Red 1 TempesT FC Magic 1 Athletes in Action 1
3/5/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 03 0 NKSA Pro 2003 2 Athletes in Action 3
3/5/2017 7:30:00 PM TempesT FC Magic 0 WVFC 2003 Girls 2 Athletes in Action 2
3/5/2017 7:30:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Red 0 NKSA Pro 2003 3 Athletes in Action 3
3/12/2017 1:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 03 0 Worthington United 94 Navy 1 Thomas Worthington HSTurf
3/19/2017 1:00:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Red 0 Worthington United 94 Navy 1 Thomas Worthington HSTurf
4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM NKSA Pro 2003 1 Pride SC U14G Premier 1 Cedarville Massie Creek11A
4/8/2017 10:30:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite 03 0 CWSC United Red 03 0 Miami Whitewater08
4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CWSC United Red 03 1 PFC Extreme Green 0 Cedarville Massie Creek11A
4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC United Red 03 2 Pride SC U14G Premier 2 Cedarville Massie Creek11A
4/11/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 3 Columbus United SC 03 0 Spindler4
4/12/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC United Red 03 1 Impact GFC 03 Blue 1 Miami Whitewater08
4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Red 0 WVFC 2003 Girls 6 Spindler 4
4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Pride SC U14G Premier 0 WVFC 2003 Girls 2 Spindler8
4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC United Red 03 2 TempesT FC Magic 0 McClureWC32
4/18/2017 6:30:00 PM Columbus United SC 03 4 Delaware Lady Knights Red 5 delaware ymcaTBD
4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 03 0 TempesT FC Magic 3 Miami Whitewater08
4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 03 1 Pride SC U14G Premier 3 Easton8
5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC U14G Premier 4 Worthington United 94 Navy 2 Easton13
5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 03 2 Impact GFC 03 Blue 1 Miami Whitewater08
5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 03 1 WVFC 2003 Girls 0 Spindler8
5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Impact GFC 03 Blue 1 PFC Extreme Green 1 Spindler8
5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United SC 03 3 TempesT FC Magic 2 Spindler 4
5/7/2017 2:30:00 PM Impact GFC 03 Blue 0 Worthington United 94 Navy 4 Thomas Worthington HSTurf
5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM PFC Extreme Green 1 TempesT FC Magic 1 Spindler 4
5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM PFC Extreme Green 0 Worthington United 94 Navy 1 Easton8
5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Red 1 Pride SC U14G Premier 2 Spindler 4
5/12/2017 6:30:00 PM Impact GFC 03 Blue 1 TempesT FC Magic 2 Middletown SmithA
5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Worthington United 94 Navy 0 WVFC 2003 Girls 1 Thomas Worthington HSTurf
5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Red 0 PFC Extreme Green 0 Spindler#3
5/16/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 2 PFC Extreme Green 0 Spindler4
5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM PFC Extreme Green 0 Pride SC U14G Premier 2 Easton4
5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 03 1 NKSA Pro 2003 2 Miami Whitewater14
5/18/2017 7:00:00 PM Impact GFC 03 Blue 1 NKSA Pro 2003 5 Pendry20-07
5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United SC 03 1 CWSC United Red 03 1 Spindler8
5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 03 3 PFC Extreme Green 1 Cedarville Massie Creek11B
5/21/2017 9:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 03 0 CWSC Academy Elite 03 0 Miami Whitewater14
5/21/2017 10:30:00 AM CWSC United Red 03 0 Worthington United 94 Navy 3 Valley JunctionVJ90
5/21/2017 3:40:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 03 1 Worthington United 94 Navy 0 Valley JunctionVJ90
5/22/2017 6:30:00 PM NKSA Pro 2003 1 CWSC United Red 03 0 Miami Whitewater15
5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 3 Pride SC U14G Premier 2 Three Creeks8
5/25/2017 7:00:00 PM NKSA Pro 2003 5 TempesT FC Magic 1 Middletown Smith11a
6/1/2017 7:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 9 Delaware Lady Knights Red 2 Havener Park7