Buckeye Premier League
U14B-PREMIER2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
2/26/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK 1 WCSA 2003B Premier 3 Athletes in Action 2
4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC B03 Red 2 WCSA 2003B Premier 2 McClure - WCSAWC18
4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Lak/Mon Southampton 0 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White 0 Clear Creek11
4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2003 1 WCSA 2003B Premier 4 McClure - WCSAWC18
4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK 0 Oakwood United 03 Gold 0 Spindler 7
4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Lak/Mon Southampton 0 WCSA 2003B Premier 3 McClureWC32
4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK 0 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White 4 Three Creeks 8
4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2003 1 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White 1 Clear Creek11
4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2003 Boys 1 Lakota FC B03 Red 1 Spindler 7
4/21/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2003 Boys 5 Santos Madrid 0 Easton13
4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC B03 Red 0 Oakwood United 03 Gold 3 AnkeneyA5
4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2003 Boys 2 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White 3 Ankeney - BSA/GALAANK14
4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC B03 Red 1 Santos Madrid 1 AnkeneyANK14
4/28/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Lak/Mon Southampton 1 Express FC 2003 Boys 2 Chillicothe HSTurf
4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Lak/Mon Southampton 2 Lakota FC B03 Red 4 McClureWC32
5/1/2017 7:30:00 PM Oakwood United 03 Gold 0 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White 6 Athletes in Action 2
5/4/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White 2 WCSA 2003B Premier 2 McClure - WCSAWC18
5/5/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK 0 Express FC 2003 Boys 7 Three Creeks 8
5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK 2 Lakota FC B03 Red 3 AnkeneyA6
5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Oakwood United 03 Gold 1 Santos Madrid 3 Spindler 7
5/7/2017 7:30:00 PM Lakota FC B03 Red 0 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White 3 Athletes in Action 3
5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2003 Boys 4 Oakwood United 03 Gold 3 Spindler 7
5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Santos Madrid 3 WCSA 2003B Premier 2 Enon 3
5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Lak/Mon Southampton 4 Oakwood United 03 Gold 1 AnkeneyANK14
5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2003 Boys 4 WCSA 2003B Premier 2 Enon 3
5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Lak/Mon Southampton 4 Santos Madrid 5 Spindler 2
5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK 2 CU Lak/Mon Southampton 2 Spindler 7
5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Oakwood United 03 Gold 1 OESA ACADEMY 2003 0 AnkeneyANK14
5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Lak/Mon Southampton 4 OESA ACADEMY 2003 1 Marr Park5
5/18/2017 6:45:00 PM Oakwood United 03 Gold 4 WCSA 2003B Premier 2 McClure - WCSA15
5/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Lakota FC B03 Red 3 OESA ACADEMY 2003 0 Olberding10
5/20/2017 7:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White 3 Santos Madrid 3 Athletes in Action 2