Buckeye Premier League
U14B-ELITE1 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
2/19/2017 11:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 KHA U14 Blue 1 Town&CountryTurf
2/25/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 4 CUP 03B SILVER 1 Chillicothe HSTurf
3/4/2017 11:30:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 1 KHA U14 Blue 2 Harvest Prepturf
3/5/2017 11:00:00 AM Columbus East FC 7 KHA U14 Blue 1 Columbus Torah Academyturf
3/11/2017 7:00:00 AM KHA U14 Blue 0 WVFC 2003 Black 0 Tournamentscore
3/18/2017 4:00:00 PM TFA U14 (2003) Premier 0 WVFC 2003 Black 2 TFA HarrisonTBD
3/19/2017 10:00:00 AM CUP 03B SILVER 1 WVFC 2003 Black 6 Mount Notre Dame Cinciturf
3/19/2017 2:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 1 WVFC 2003 Black 8 Mount Notre Dame Cinciturf
4/1/2017 1:30:00 PM CU Boys Sheffield 3 KHA U14 Blue 1 Town&CountryTurf
4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 03B SILVER 1 KHA U14 Blue 3 Turpin HSTurf
4/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 1 Santos Barcelona 2 Easton8
4/15/2017 11:00:00 AM CU Boys Sheffield 1 TFA U14 (2003) Premier 0 TFA HarrisonTBD
4/20/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 1 CU Boys Sheffield 5 Posey HartmanR
4/20/2017 6:00:00 PM Santos Barcelona 3 Worthington United 94 2003B white 0 Spindler 3
4/21/2017 6:30:00 PM Columbus East FC 5 Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 3 Easton2
4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Gem City B03 Elite 0 Santos Barcelona 8 Eakle5
4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA U14 Blue 1 Worthington United 94 2003B white 2 Cedarville Massie Creek11A
4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 3 TFA U14 (2003) Premier 1 McClureWC32
4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 4 Gem City B03 Elite 0 Three Creeks 8
4/23/2017 10:00:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 1 WVFC 2003 Black 5 Easton4
4/23/2017 3:00:00 PM Columbus East FC 4 WVFC 2003 Black 5 Easton2
4/23/2017 4:15:00 PM KHA U14 Blue 4 TFA U14 (2003) Premier 0 TFA Harrison06
4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 2 Santos Barcelona 2 Cedarville Massie Creek11A
5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Boys Sheffield 2 CUP 03B SILVER 0 Posey HartmanR
5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM TFA U14 (2003) Premier 2 Worthington United 94 2003B white 2 Enon 3
5/7/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 3 Gem City B03 Elite 1 Clear Creek15
5/8/2017 6:00:00 PM Gem City B03 Elite 2 Worthington United 94 2003B white 4 Spindler8
5/13/2017 2:00:00 PM CU Boys Sheffield 3 Gem City B03 Elite 0 PDSA 1
5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Worthington United 94 2003B white 1 WVFC 2003 Black 4 Spindler 4
5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 4 CU Boys Sheffield 0 Ankeney - BSA/GALAANK4
5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Santos Barcelona 0 WVFC 2003 Black 1 Spindler 4
5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 2 Worthington United 94 2003B white 3 Spindler 7
5/21/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP 03B SILVER 0 Santos Barcelona 2 Three Creeks 8
5/21/2017 11:00:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 1 TFA U14 (2003) Premier 0 Harvest PrepTurf
5/21/2017 1:00:00 PM CUP 03B SILVER 0 Worthington United 94 2003B white 3 Thomas Worthington HSTurf
5/21/2017 3:00:00 PM Santos Barcelona 5 TFA U14 (2003) Premier 1 Harvest PrepTurf
5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Boys Sheffield 1 Columbus East FC 0 Ankeney3