Buckeye Premier League
U13G-State Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
3/25/2017 9:00:00 AM Lexington FC 04 White 5 Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo 0 Athletes in Action 3
4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Red 04 3 CUP Silver 04 Girls 1 Athletes in Action 3
4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM Kolping SC Orange G04 3 WCSA 2004G Premier 2 McClure - WCSAWC18
4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 3 Impact GFC Blue 2004 3 McClure - wcsaWC18
4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC Blue 2004 2 WCSA 2004G Premier 0 McClure - WCSAwc19
4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 7 Kolping SC Orange G04 0 McClureWC32
4/7/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC 04 Rapids 0 WCSA 2004G Premier 2 McClure - WCSAWC18
4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Red 04 7 Metro FC 04 Rapids 0 Cedarville Massie Creek11A
4/8/2017 12:00:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Girls 2 Northwest FC Orange 0 Oak Grove51
4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Girls 0 WCSA 2004G Premier 1 McClure - WCSAWC18
4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Impact GFC Blue 2004 4 Northwest FC Orange 1 Cedarville Massie Creek11A
4/15/2017 4:30:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Girls 4 Kolping SC Orange G04 0 VOA4
4/22/2017 9:00:00 AM Impact GFC Blue 2004 2 Kolping SC Orange G04 1 Clear Creek12
4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Kolping SC Orange G04 2 Metro FC 04 Rapids 1 Middletown Smitha
4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 3 Northwest FC Orange 1 Spindler 4
4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 3 Lexington FC 04 White 2 AnkeneyANK14
5/5/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Girls 1 KHA BLUE 1 Groomsb
5/6/2017 3:00:00 PM Impact GFC Blue 2004 3 Lexington FC 04 White 0 Masterson StationTurf
5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Impact GFC Blue 2004 3 Metro FC 04 Rapids 0 Middletown Smitha
5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC Blue 2004 1 Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo 0 Middletown Smithb
5/8/2017 8:30:00 PM Kolping SC Orange G04 2 Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo 1 Kolping 1
5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC 04 Rapids 4 Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo 4 Delco Park 3
5/12/2017 6:45:00 PM KHA BLUE 1 Lexington FC 04 White 3 Withrow High Schoolturf
5/13/2017 9:00:00 AM Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo 3 WCSA 2004G Premier 2 McClure - WCSAWC18
5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Girls 3 Metro FC 04 Rapids 0 AnkeneyA6
5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Lexington FC 04 White 2 Metro FC 04 Rapids 0 Clear Creek11
5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA BLUE 5 Northwest FC Orange 2 AnkeneyAnk14
5/14/2017 2:00:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Girls 1 Lexington FC 04 White 0 groomsb
5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM KHA BLUE 2 WCSA 2004G Premier 0 Little Miami HSTurf
5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM KHA BLUE 3 Kolping SC Orange G04 1 Kolping2
5/17/2017 7:00:00 PM Northwest FC Orange 2 WCSA 2004G Premier 0 Eakle5
5/19/2017 6:00:00 PM KHA BLUE 0 Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo 0 Clear Creek11
5/20/2017 10:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Red 04 4 KHA BLUE 0 Liberty Park7
5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Red 04 4 Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo 0 Spindler8
5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC Blue 2004 0 KHA BLUE 0 Anderson HSturf
5/21/2017 4:30:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Girls 4 Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo 0 Groomsb
5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Lexington FC 04 White 2 WCSA 2004G Premier 0 Turpin HSTurf
5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC 04 Rapids 2 Northwest FC Orange 1 Cedarville Massie Creek11a