Buckeye Premier League
U13G-Elite1 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
3/26/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Academy Elite 04 2 CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U13G BLUE 2 Spindler 7
3/26/2017 5:30:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Academy Elite 04 0 Worthington United 94 2004G Navy 2 Thomas Worthington HSTurf
4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 4 OESC U13 South Black 1 Three Creeks 8
4/1/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U13G BLUE 1 OESC U13 South Black 2 Three Creeks 8
4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC Premier G04 Black 3 OESC U13 South Black 2 Northmont HSTurf
4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Academy Elite 04 6 Classics Eagles Black 04 3 Clear Creek11
4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 1 OESA ACADEMY 2004 3 Clear Creek12
4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM KH Surge 1 OESC U13 South Black 2 Middletown SmithA
4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM OESA ACADEMY 2004 2 OESC U13 South Black 1 Middletown SmithA
4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 KH Surge 1 Turpin HSTurf
4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 2 CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U13G BLUE 3 Spindler13
4/15/2017 12:00:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Academy Elite 04 1 OESC U13 South Black 1 Valley JunctionVJ90
4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Lady Warrior G04 White 2 OESA ACADEMY 2004 0 Warrior Complex 11
4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM KH Surge 2 OP Black 0 Cedarville Massie Creek11A
4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM KH Surge 1 Lakota FC Premier G04 Black 1 McClureWC32
4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Lady Warrior G04 White 3 OESC U13 South Black 0 Warrior Complex 11
4/27/2017 7:00:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Academy Elite 04 2 Lakota FC Premier G04 Black 1 Valley JunctionVJ90
4/30/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 2 OESC U13 South Black 5 Ankeney14
5/4/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U13G BLUE 1 OP Black 1 Easton8
5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM KH Surge 0 Lady Warrior G04 White 3 Middletown Smithb
5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 1 OP Black 5 AnkeneyANK14
5/7/2017 7:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 1 Lady Warrior G04 White 1 Athletes in Action 2
5/9/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 0 Worthington United 94 2004G Navy 4 Fishing Access 1
5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Lady Warrior G04 White 3 Lakota FC Premier G04 Black 0 Warrior Complex 11
5/13/2017 10:30:00 AM Cincinnati West SC Academy Elite 04 2 KH Surge 1 Valley JunctionVJ90
5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Lakota FC Premier G04 Black 0 OESA ACADEMY 2004 3 Anderson HSturf
5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 1 Worthington United 94 2004G Navy 4 Eakle 5
5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM KH Surge 2 OESA ACADEMY 2004 4 Clear Creek11
5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Black 0 Worthington United 94 2004G Navy 1 Fishing Accessv
5/16/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 1 Lady Warrior G04 White 1 Middletown Smith11a
5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 0 OP Black 0 Spindler4
5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U13G BLUE 0 Lady Warrior G04 White 1 Warrior Complex11
5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati West SC Academy Elite 04 2 OESA ACADEMY 2004 2 Clear Creek11
5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC Premier G04 Black 3 Worthington United 94 2004G Navy 1 Warrior Complex 12
5/21/2017 10:00:00 AM OESA ACADEMY 2004 0 Worthington United 94 2004G Navy 3 Thomas Worthington HSturf
5/21/2017 7:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U13G BLUE 0 Worthington United 94 2004G Navy 2 Thomas Worthington HSturf
5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Lady Warrior G04 White 1 Worthington United 94 2004G Navy 0 Enon1
5/27/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 2 CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U13G BLUE 4 McClureWC32
5/27/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 Classics Eagles Black 04 2 McClureWC32
5/30/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 1 Lakota FC Premier G04 Black 2 Cedarville Massie Creek11a
6/1/2017 6:30:00 PM Lakota FC Premier G04 Black 4 OP Black 2 Cedarville Massie Creek11a