Buckeye Premier League
U13B-State Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
3/5/2017 2:30:00 PM Columbus East FC 0 KHA U13 Red 2 Columbus Torah Academyturf
3/31/2017 8:00:00 PM KHA U13 Red 3 Lakota FC 04B Black Panna 0 Town&Countryturf
4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys 3 Lakota FC 04B Black Panna 3 Warrior Complex 12
4/2/2017 4:30:00 PM Lakota FC 04B Black Panna 1 Metro FC Rapids 2004 3 Delco Park 1
4/7/2017 8:00:00 PM KHA U13 Red 4 Metro FC Rapids 2004 0 Town&Countryturf
4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Metro FC Rapids 2004 1 OP Black 0 Middletown SmithA
4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus East FC 6 Santos Arsenal 0 Spindler 3
4/15/2017 11:30:00 AM KHA U13 Red 1 OP Green 2 Darree1
4/15/2017 12:00:00 PM LFC White B04 4 Star Tempest 2 Roger Bacon HSTurf
4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM KHA U13 Red 1 OP Black 2 Darree1
4/15/2017 5:00:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 2004 6 Star Tempest 0 Roger Bacon HSTurf
4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Columbus East FC 2 LFC White B04 3 Middletown SmithA
4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Green 4 Santos Arsenal 1 Spindler 3
4/20/2017 11:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Red 04 4 KHA U13 Red 1 Liberty Park7
4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM LFC White B04 3 Santos Arsenal 0 Enon 1
4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys 0 LFC White B04 2 Warrior Complex 12
4/27/2017 6:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 0 Columbus East FC 2 Easton2
4/28/2017 6:30:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 2004 0 OP Green 0 Darree2
4/28/2017 7:00:00 PM Lakota FC 04B Black Panna 2 Star Tempest 2 Roger Bacon HSTurf
4/30/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Red 04 1 LFC White B04 4 Clear Creek12
4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM OP Black 2 Santos Arsenal 0 NCA12
4/30/2017 5:45:00 PM LFC White B04 1 OP Green 5 McClureWC32
5/4/2017 6:30:00 PM Columbus East FC 5 OP Green 2 Easton2
5/4/2017 7:15:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys 1 OP Black 2 Darree1
5/11/2017 6:30:00 PM Columbus East FC 2 OP Black 6 Easton11
5/12/2017 7:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys 5 Star Tempest 1 Roger Bacon HSTurf
5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys 0 Metro FC Rapids 2004 0 Enon 3
5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus East FC 0 Lakota FC 04B Black Panna 0 Spindler#5
5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys 5 Santos Arsenal 1 Spindler 3
5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys 0 OP Green 6 Spindler 4
5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 3 OP Black 0 Liberty Park 7
5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 2004 1 Santos Arsenal 2 Enon 3
5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Lakota FC 04B Black Panna 2 Santos Arsenal 1 Cedarville Massie Creek11B
5/21/2017 7:00:00 AM KHA U13 Red 2 Star Tempest 0 TBDTBD
5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM OP Green 6 Star Tempest 0 Eakle 5
5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 4 Santos Arsenal 0 Spindler 7
5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC 04B Black Panna 4 OP Black 1 Eakle 5
5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 3 Express FC 2004 Boys 0 Easton8
5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 1 OP Green 1 Liberty Park7
5/30/2017 6:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 8 Star Tempest 1 Enon3
6/3/2017 11:00:00 AM Columbus East FC 2 Metro FC Rapids 2004 2 Easton8
6/3/2017 12:30:00 PM OP Black 2 Star Tempest 4 Enon 3