Buckeye Premier League
U13B-PREMIER3 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
3/5/2017 9:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC B04 3 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White 1 DOC StadiumTurf
3/19/2017 3:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC B04 1 Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys 0 DOC StadiumTurf
3/26/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 5 Miami West Fireballs 0 Northmont HSTurf
3/26/2017 3:00:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 2 Dayton Dutch Lions FC B04 1 DOC StadiumTurf
4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 2 Dayton Dutch Lions FC B04 2 DOC StadiumTurf
4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys 0 CWSC United Red 04 0 McClure - TUMWC11a
4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 1 WCSA 2004B Premier 2 McClure - WCSAWC18
4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM FOSC B04 RED 0 Santos Manchester United 2 Athletes in ActionTurf
4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 2 Lakota FC Allstars 4 McClureWC32
4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Miami West Fireballs 0 Santos Manchester United 4 Northmont HSTurf
4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Capital City Futbol Club U13 3 CWSC United Red 04 1 Warrior Complex 11
4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 2 WCSA 2004B Premier 1 Clear Creek12
4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Capital City Futbol Club U13 3 FOSC B04 RED 0 Cedarville Massie Creek11B
4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM FOSC B04 RED 2 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White 0 Middletown SmithB
4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Capital City Futbol Club U13 5 CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 0 Eakle 5
4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Miami West Fireballs 1 WCSA 2004B Premier 7 Middletown SmithA
4/22/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC Allstars 1 Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys 6 Eakle 5
4/22/2017 10:30:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White 2 Santos Manchester United 5 Ankeneyank14
4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Capital City Futbol Club U13 2 Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys 1 Enon 1
4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC Allstars 0 Santos Manchester United 4 AnkeneyA5
4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White 1 WCSA 2004B Premier 2 Enon 1
4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Miami West Fireballs 0 Oakwood United 5 AnkeneyA3
4/30/2017 3:00:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 3 Lakota FC Allstars 1 Valley Junctionvj90
5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM Santos Manchester United 5 WCSA 2004B Premier 2 AnkeneyANK14
5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White 0 Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys 2 Enon 3
5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC Allstars 1 WCSA 2004B Premier 0 McClure - WCSAWC18
5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC B04 RED 6 Miami West Fireballs 1 FOSC Optimist5
5/11/2017 6:15:00 PM Capital City Futbol Club U13 7 Santos Manchester United 2 Three Creeks
5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Oakwood United 2 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White 1 AnkeneyANK14
5/12/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC B04 RED 3 WCSA 2004B Premier 0 McClure - WCSAWC15
5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Oakwood United 1 Santos Manchester United 2 Cedarville Massie Creek11A
5/13/2017 1:30:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 3 FOSC B04 RED 6 Valley JunctionVJ90
5/13/2017 3:00:00 PM Capital City Futbol Club U13 6 Dayton Dutch Lions FC B04 0 DOC StadiumTurf
5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Miami West Fireballs 0 Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys 8 Eakle 5
5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 1 CWSC United Red 04 4 Clear Creek12
5/15/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 1 Oakwood United 4 Old River???
5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Miami West Fireballs 0 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White 6 Ankeney - BSA/GALA4
5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Capital City Futbol Club U13 3 Oakwood United 0 Cedarville Massie Creek11B
5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys 6 Santos Manchester United 0 Warrior Complex12
5/21/2017 9:00:00 AM CWSC United Red 04 1 Oakwood United 0 Middletown SmithA
5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys 5 WCSA 2004B Premier 1 AnkeneyANK14
5/23/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC B04 RED 1 Lakota FC Allstars 1 FOSC Optimist5
5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 1 FOSC B04 RED 2 FOSC Optimist5