Buckeye Premier League
U13B-ELITE1 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
3/4/2017 5:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 1 CUP 04 BLACK 3 Athletes in Action 3
3/11/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP 04 BLACK 8 OESA NPL 2004 1 Seven Hill HSlower
3/26/2017 9:00:00 AM Columbus United SC 04s 0 CUP 04 Silver 3 Athletes in Action 1
3/26/2017 10:30:00 AM FCT FireHawks 04 2 OESA NPL 2004 1 Seven Hill HSlower
3/26/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 4 CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold 5 Spindler 7
4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM CUP 04 Silver 2 Pride SC U13B Premier 4 Warrior Complex 11
4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC U13 2 CUP 04 BLACK 4 Warrior Complex 12
4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP 04 Silver 3 CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold 4 Middletown SmithA
4/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 0 Pride SC U13B Premier 1 Easton11
4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 4 Mason FC B04 1 Cedarville Massie Creek11A
4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 04 2 CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold 5 Enon 1
4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Blast FC U13 3 FCT FireHawks 04 2 Middletown SmithB
4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Blast FC U13 2 Mason FC B04 0 Cedarville Massie Creek11B
4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Columbus United SC 04s 2 FCT FireHawks 04 1 Cedarville Massie Creek11B
4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 04 BLACK 2 Pride SC U13B Premier 2 Marr Park 2
4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 0 Pride SC U13B Premier 2 Easton8
4/20/2017 6:30:00 PM Blast FC U13 1 Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 1 NCA Westerville#12
4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 2 FCT FireHawks 04 1 Enon 1
4/23/2017 9:00:00 AM FCT FireHawks 04 1 Mason FC B04 1 Northmont HSTurf
4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM OESA NPL 2004 1 Pride SC U13B Premier 4 Eakle 5
4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United SC 04s 0 Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 1 NCA8
4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 04 BLACK 1 Mason FC B04 0 Posey HartmanR
4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 0 Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 2 Easton8
4/30/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold 1 Mason FC B04 2 Oak GroveTBD
4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 4 CUP 04 BLACK 3 AnkeneyA6
5/2/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U13 5 Columbus United SC 04s 1 Easton10
5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM Blast FC U13 6 CUP 04 Silver 3 Enon 3
5/8/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP 04 Silver 3 OESA NPL 2004 4 Posey HartmanR
5/9/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U13 2 Classics Eagles Black 04 2 Easton11
5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Columbus United SC 04s 1 CUP 04 BLACK 9 Enon 3
5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 04s 0 OESA NPL 2004 6 Enon 3
5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 04 Silver 4 Mason FC B04 3 Posey HartmanR
5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U13 0 Pride SC U13B Premier 2 Easton2
5/19/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold 2 FCT FireHawks 04 2 Oak GroveTBD
5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 2 Mason FC B04 2 Warrior Complex 11
5/21/2017 11:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 04 2 CUP 04 Silver 2 DOC StadiumTurf
5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM FCT FireHawks 04 0 Pride SC U13B Premier 2 Spindler8
5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 04s 0 CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold 1 Enon 3
5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP 04 BLACK 3 CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold 4 Middletown Smith11a
5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 04s 1 Pride SC U13B Premier 2 Easton8
5/24/2017 6:45:00 PM CUP 04 Silver 1 FCT FireHawks 04 1 Ankeney5
5/27/2017 1:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold 1 OESA NPL 2004 4 Olberding9
6/3/2017 12:30:00 PM Mason FC B04 3 OESA NPL 2004 3 Olberding11