Buckeye Premier League
U12G-Premier3 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Elite 0 Dayton Dutch Lions FC G05 2 McClure - WCSAWC2-WCONLY
4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC G05 Premier 1 Sycamore Premier G05 0 Clear Creek17
4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC G05 2 Sycamore Premier G05 2 McClureWC4
4/5/2017 6:00:00 PM GCKA Lady Knights Blue 3 OP Green UA 1 SpindlerSP5A
4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Elite 4 OUFC Klash 0 Clear Creek17
4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM British Elite Royals 2 Sycamore Premier G05 0 McClureWC4
4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM British Elite Royals 0 Pride SC Premier 05 Girls 2 Cedarville Massie Creek9A
4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Elite 2 Sycamore Premier G05 1 Clear Creek17
4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM GCKA Lady Knights Blue 5 Pride SC Premier 05 Girls 1 SpindlerSP5A
4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM GCKA Lady Knights Blue 4 Sycamore Premier G05 0 Cedarville Massie Creek9A
4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM OUFC Klash 0 Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange 5 McClure - TUMTUM-ONLY-12
4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC G05 0 GCKA Lady Knights Blue 9 Cedarville Massie Creek9A
4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM GCKA Lady Knights Blue 3 SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 SpindlerSP5A
4/20/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC Premier 05 Girls 1 SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 Easton6
4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC G05 Premier 1 Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange 1 McClure - TUMTUM-ONLY-12
4/23/2017 9:00:00 AM British Elite Royals 0 FOSC G05 Premier 3 McClureWC4
4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Green UA 0 SP Soccer Academy Blue 1 Spindler1A
4/30/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Elite 2 Pride SC Premier 05 Girls 3 AnkeneyA32
5/2/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Green UA 2 SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 Spindler6B
5/4/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC G05 Premier 1 OUFC Klash 2 FOSC Optimist4
5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM OP Green UA 8 OUFC Klash 1 AnkeneyA23
5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Elite 1 FOSC G05 Premier 3 FOSC Optimist 3
5/12/2017 6:30:00 PM OP Green UA 5 Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange 3 Cedarville Massie Creek9A
5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Elite 1 Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange 2 McClure - TUMTUM-ONLY-12
5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC G05 1 OP Green UA 5 AnkeneyA32
5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM British Elite Royals 0 Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange 3 McClure - TUMTUM-ONLY-12
5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM OUFC Klash 1 Pride SC Premier 05 Girls 1 Clear Creek18
5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC G05 1 GCKA Lady Knights Blue 3 AnkeneyA23
5/14/2017 5:00:00 PM FOSC G05 Premier 1 OP Green UA 3 AnkeneyA23
5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Green UA 3 Pride SC Premier 05 Girls 2 Spindler 18
5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM British Elite Royals 0 Cincy SC Elite 1 Clear Creek8
5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC Premier 05 Girls 0 SP Soccer Academy Blue 4 Easton7
5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Sycamore Premier G05 1 Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange 4 McClure-TumTUM-ONLY-12
5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM British Elite Royals 0 Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange 1 Clear Creek17
5/27/2017 9:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC G05 0 SP Soccer Academy Blue 5 McClure2
5/27/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC G05 Premier 1 SP Soccer Academy Blue 3 FOSC Optimist 4