Buckeye Premier League
U12B-PREMIER3 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC B05 White 0 Sycamore Premier B05 4 McClureWC4
4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier 0 SP Soccer Academy Blue 1 7 Warrior18
4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC North 05 Boys 2 Sycamore Premier B05 1 Middletown SmithM9A
4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 0 Classics Eagles Black 05 8 Warrior18
4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC B05 White 0 Ohio Extreme SC North 05 Boys 3 Middletown SmithM9A
4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 05 3 OESA GOLD 2005 1 Warrior19
4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM OUFC Aresnal 0 Sycamore Premier B05 6 mcclureWC4
4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM OESA GOLD 2005 0 Southwest SC 05 Gold 2 Middletown SmithM9A
4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC North 05 Boys 5 OUFC Aresnal 0 Eakle 4
4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier 0 Sycamore Premier B05 1 Clear Creek17
4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 05 7 OUFC Aresnal 0 Eakle 4
4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 05 9 Ohio Extreme SC North 05 Boys 2 Eakle 4
4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 2 OESA GOLD 2005 2 Clear Creek17
4/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 3 Cincy SC Premier 0 Clear Creek10
4/13/2017 6:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes 2 Southwest SC 05 Gold 0 Warrior19
4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes 7 Ohio Extreme SC North 05 Boys 0 Eakle 4
4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 SP Soccer Academy Blue 1 4 Clear Creek18
4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM OUFC Aresnal 1 Southwest SC 05 Gold 8 mcclureWC4
4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes 6 OUFC Aresnal 0 ankeneyA32
4/22/2017 10:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier 0 NWC Alliance 05 White 0 PAPTBD
4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 5 Ohio Extreme SC North 05 Boys 2 Warrior18
4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier 3 Southwest SC 05 Gold 1 mcclureWC4
4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 5 NWC Alliance 05 White 0 Clear Creek17
4/25/2017 6:30:00 PM NWC Alliance 05 White 2 Southwest SC 05 Gold 3 PAP3
4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM Southwest SC 05 Gold 2 Sycamore Premier B05 2 mcclureWC4
5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC North 05 Boys 0 SP Soccer Academy Blue 1 4 Eakle 4
5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 4 Sycamore Premier B05 0 Clear Creek18
5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM NWC Alliance 05 White 2 Ohio Extreme SC North 05 Boys 6 Eakle 4
5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC B05 White 2 OESA GOLD 2005 3 Clear Creek17
5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 1 OESA GOLD 2005 0 Clear Creek17
5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 05 5 FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes 2 Spindler1A
5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 8 OUFC Aresnal 1 mcclureWC34
5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes 2 OESA GOLD 2005 2 Clear CreekCC17
5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 1 OUFC Aresnal 1 Clear Creek17
5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes 4 Lakota FC B05 White 1 mcclureWC4
5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes 5 NWC Alliance 05 White 1 Ankeney32
5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM NWC Alliance 05 White 2 Sycamore Premier B05 0 PAP3
5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes 1 SP Soccer Academy Blue 1 4 Spindler18
5/19/2017 6:30:00 PM Lakota FC B05 White 0 Southwest SC 05 Gold 8 Weber Park1
5/20/2017 10:00:00 AM NWC Alliance 05 White 0 SP Soccer Academy Blue 1 8 PAPTBD
5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 05 4 Lakota FC B05 White 1 Eakle4
5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM OESA GOLD 2005 3 Sycamore Premier B05 0 Clear Creek17
5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM Southwest SC 05 Gold 0 SP Soccer Academy Blue 1 6 Eakle 4
5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 05 2 SP Soccer Academy Blue 1 4 Spindler1A