Buckeye Premier League
U12B-PREMIER1 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
3/19/2017 2:30:00 PM CUP 05 South 1 FOSC B05 Elite 3 GroomsTBD
4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM TSC United 05 1 Worthington United 94 05B Navy 3 Cedarville Massie Creek9A
4/7/2017 6:30:00 PM FCT UNITED 05 0 TSC United 05 0 Duke Park 8
4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 1 FOSC B05 Elite 2 Clear Creek18
4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM FCT UNITED 05 6 Mason FC B05 2 McClureWC4
4/9/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP 05 South 2 TSC United 05 1 Clear Creek18
4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Mason FC B05 1 TSC United 05 0 McClureWC4
4/15/2017 10:30:00 AM Blast FC U12 4 FOSC B05 Elite 1 NCA WestervilleScup
4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 1 Worthington United 94 05B Navy 3 SpindlerSP5B
4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC B05 Elite 2 Worthington United 94 05B Navy 1 SpindlerSP5A
4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 1 Blast FC U12 0 SpindlerSP5B
4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II 0 Oakwood United Gold 5 Cedarville Massie Creek9A
4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 05 South 4 Mason FC B05 0 POSEY HARTMANP
4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Blast FC U12 2 FCT UNITED 05 4 EnonE2
4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Mason FC B05 0 Worthington United 94 05B Navy 1 AnkeneyA30
4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 1 FCT UNITED 05 3 McClureWC4
5/2/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II 1 Mason FC B05 3 POSEY HARTMANP
5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U12 2 Worthington United 94 05B Navy 2 Easton3
5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM Oakwood United Gold 1 Worthington United 94 05B Navy 2 AnkeneyA30
5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II 1 TSC United 05 3 AnkeneyA30
5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM CUP 05 South 4 Oakwood United Gold 2 Spindler6B
5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 05 South 1 Worthington United 94 05B Navy 1 Three Creeks 7
5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U12 4 Oakwood United Gold 4 Spindler1A
5/12/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II 0 FOSC B05 Elite 5 FOSC Optimist3
5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Mason FC B05 4 Oakwood United Gold 1 AnkeneyA23
5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC B05 Elite 6 TSC United 05 1 McClureWC4
5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Blast FC U12 1 TSC United 05 1 Cedarville Massie Creek9A
5/15/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC B05 Elite 1 Mason FC B05 2 FOSC Optimist3
5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM Oakwood United Gold 2 TSC United 05 2 Old River1
5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II 0 FCT UNITED 05 5 Middletown SmithM9A
5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 2 CUP 05 South 4 Miami Meadows 18
5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 2 CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II 3 Miami Meadows14
5/21/2017 6:30:00 PM FCT UNITED 05 5 Oakwood United Gold 0 Kyle ParkTBD
5/23/2017 6:45:00 PM CUP 05 South 1 FCT UNITED 05 0 Middletown SmithM9A
5/27/2017 9:30:00 AM FCT UNITED 05 3 FOSC B05 Elite 0 FOSC Optimist4
6/4/2017 10:45:00 AM Blast FC U12 4 CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II 1 McClurewc33
6/4/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II 2 Worthington United 94 05B Navy 4 McClure33