Buckeye Premier League
U12B-ELITE2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier 1 NWC Alliance 05 Black 1 Middletown SmithM9A
4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I 1 Pride SC 05B Premier 5 Cedarville Massie Creek9A
4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2005 3 CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I 2 McClureWC4
4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Elite FC U12 Boys Blue 3 Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier 0 Warrior19
4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2005 0 TFA Premier BU12 3 McClureWC4
4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2005 1 WCSA 2005B Elite 1 McClure - WCSAWC2-WCONLY
4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Pride SC 05B Premier 6 WCSA 2005B Elite 2 McClure - WCSAWC2-WCONLY
4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 05 4 TFA Premier BU12 3 Clear Creek17
4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 05 1 Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier 0 Clear Creek17
4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 05 North II 0 Elite FC U12 Boys Blue 2 Cedarville Massie Creek9A
4/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2005 3 Pride SC 05B Premier 1 Spindler5B
4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I 3 OESA ACADEMY 2005 1 Posey HartmanP
4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CUP 05 North II 2 Pride SC 05B Premier 0 MARR PARK 6
4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United SC 05 2 TFA Premier BU12 0 Warrior19
4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 05 2 Crew SC East Gold I 2005 6 Easton3
4/21/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I 7 NWC Alliance 05 Black 2 POSEY HARTMANP
4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United SC 05 3 NWC Alliance 05 Black 1 Eakle 4
4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier 1 TFA Premier BU12 3 McClure4
4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2005 1 Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier 1 EnonE2
4/26/2017 6:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 05 0 Elite FC U12 Boys Blue 3 Mill Valley South 1
5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 05 1 Pride SC 05B Premier 2 Easton7
5/6/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I 5 Elite FC U12 Boys Blue 2 Enon2
5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I 5 TFA Premier BU12 1 MARR PARK 6
5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 05 2 Columbus United SC 05 6 Easton7
5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 05 North II 2 TFA Premier BU12 3 MARR PARK 6
5/8/2017 6:00:00 PM Elite FC U12 Boys Blue 2 Pride SC 05B Premier 0 Spindler1A
5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 05 North II 1 OESA ACADEMY 2005 1 Marr Park#1
5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2005 1 Elite FC U12 Boys Blue 1 Spindler 18
5/11/2017 6:30:00 PM NWC Alliance 05 Black 0 OESA ACADEMY 2005 1 PAP3
5/12/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP 05 North II 3 WCSA 2005B Elite 0 McClure - WCSA2
5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM NWC Alliance 05 Black 2 Pride SC 05B Premier 2 Ankeney30
5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Elite FC U12 Boys Blue 8 WCSA 2005B Elite 0 Spindler5
5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I 3 WCSA 2005B Elite 1 McClure3
5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2005 5 OESA ACADEMY 2005 1 Easton6
5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP 05 North II 2 Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier 0 Eakle 4
5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Red II 05 0 NWC Alliance 05 Black 0 EnonE3
5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2005 1 TFA Premier BU12 1 Olberding7
5/21/2017 10:40:00 AM TFA Premier BU12 1 WCSA 2005B Elite 0 TFA Harrison05
5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 05 North II 5 NWC Alliance 05 Black 3 MARR PARK 6
5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I 4 Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier 1 MARR PARK 6
5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 05 5 WCSA 2005B Elite 1 McClure33
5/21/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 05 3 OESA ACADEMY 2005 0 Eakle4
5/22/2017 6:30:00 PM Columbus United SC 05 5 Crew SC East Gold I 2005 0 Easton3
5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 05 3 Pride SC 05B Premier 1 Easton3
5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 05 3 Elite FC U12 Boys Blue 0 Spindler6b
5/28/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier 3 OESA ACADEMY 2005 1 OlberdingTBD