Buckeye Premier League
U11G-Premier2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM FOSC G06 Premier 3 Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray 2 McClureWC4
4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Sycamore Premier G06 0 TempesT FC 10 McClureWC4
4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 0 TempesT FC 3 McClureWC4
4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray 5 Sycamore Premier G06 2 McClureWC4
4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM BU Premier 06G 6 Cincy SC Premier 1 Cedarville Massie Creek9A
4/12/2017 6:30:00 PM BU Premier 06G 2 Columbus United 06G 3 Spindler5B
4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM BUSC-U-11 Purple 2 FOSC G06 Premier 2 Eakle 4
4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM BU Premier 06G 1 CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 2 PASATBD
4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United 06G 4 TempesT FC 2 EnonE2
4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United 06G 8 Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray 1 AnkeneyA32
4/22/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 4 FOSC G06 Premier 1 Clear Creek17
4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM BU Premier 06G 0 TempesT FC 1 AnkeneyA30
4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 3 Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray 2 McClureWC4
4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM BUSC-U-11 Purple 1 Columbus United 06G 3 AnkeneyA23
4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 6 Sycamore Premier G06 0 AnkeneyA30
4/30/2017 5:45:00 PM BUSC-U-11 Purple 0 CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 3 AnkeneyA23
5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC G06 Premier 0 TempesT FC 2 FOSC Optimist 3
5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United 06G 5 Sycamore Premier G06 0 Enon2
5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 1 TempesT FC 4 AnkeneyA30
5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM BUSC-U-11 Purple 1 Columbus East FC 1 AnkeneyA30
5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 1 FOSC G06 Premier 5 AnkeneyA23
5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus East FC 1 Sycamore Premier G06 3 AnkeneyA30
5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM BUSC-U-11 Purple 1 TempesT FC 2 AnkeneyA30
5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus East FC 0 Columbus United 06G 6 Easton3
5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM BU Premier 06G 7 Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray 1 AnkeneyA30
5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM BU Premier 06G 4 BUSC-U-11 Purple 1 AnkeneyA30
5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM BUSC-U-11 Purple 3 Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray 1 AnkeneyA30
5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 5 Columbus United 06G 1 Spindler6B
5/19/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC G06 Premier 6 Sycamore Premier G06 3 FOSC Optimist 3
5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier 1 Sycamore Premier G06 3 Clear Creek18
5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM BU Premier 06G 2 FOSC G06 Premier 2 AnkeneyA30
5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM BUSC-U-11 Purple 3 Sycamore Premier G06 3 McClureWC34
5/22/2017 6:00:00 PM Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray 2 TempesT FC 3 Middletown SmithM9A
5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Premier 06G 4 Columbus East FC 1 Easton7