Buckeye Premier League
U11B-State Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
3/12/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 3 CUP 06 North 8 GroomsTBD
3/31/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP 06 North 0 KHA U11 Red 2 Town&CountryTurf
4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM KHA U11 Red 0 OP Green 4 Cedarville Massie Creek9A
4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 06 3 Metro FC Rapids 06 3 Warrior19
4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 2 Classics Eagles Red 06 1 Warrior19
4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM CUP 06 North 8 Worthington United 94 2006B Navy 4 SpindlerSP5B
4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 06 1 CUP 06 North 5 Cedarville Massie Creek9A
4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 0 OP Green 3 Middletown SmithM9A
4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 White 2 BU Academy 06B 4 SpindlerSP5B
4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 06 North 5 Metro FC Rapids 06 1 MARR PARK 6
4/15/2017 11:30:00 AM BU Academy 06B 1 Classics Eagles Red 06 0 PASATBD
4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 06 2 OP Green 2 SpindlerSP5B
4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 06B 0 OP Green 3 Easton7
4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 06 White 1 Metro FC Rapids 06 3 Ankeney - BSA/GALAA1
4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Blast FC U11 Red 4 Metro FC Rapids 06 0 AnkeneyA30
4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Blast FC U11 Red 1 KHA U11 Red 0 EnonE2
4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 3 BSA Celtic 06 White 1 McClure - WCSAWC2-WCONLY
4/24/2017 6:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 1 Metro FC Rapids 06 0 McClure - WCSA4
4/26/2017 7:30:00 PM Blast FC U11 Red 2 Worthington United 94 2006B Navy 2 Perry Park 3
4/29/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 06 White 0 OP Green 2 Ankeney - BSA/GALAA1
4/29/2017 2:15:00 PM CUP 06 North 2 OP Green 5 AnkeneyA30
4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 White 5 CUP 06 North 2 Ankeney - BSA/GALAA1
5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 2 KHA U11 Red 1 Miami Meadows3
5/3/2017 7:15:00 PM BU Academy 06B 3 Worthington United 94 2006B Navy 3 Perry Park3
5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 2 Worthington United 94 2006B Navy 8 Eakle 4
5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U11 Red 2 Classics Eagles Red 06 3 NCA Westerville 7
5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 0 Blast FC U11 Red 2 Warrior Complex18
5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM BU Academy 06B 8 Metro FC Rapids 06 2 PASATBD
5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 06 2 Worthington United 94 2006B Navy 6 Three Creeks 7
5/20/2017 8:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 White 0 KHA U11 Red 1 Town&CountryTurf
5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM BU Academy 06B 4 CUP 06 North 7 Cedarville Massie Creek9a
5/22/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 06 0 Worthington United 94 2006B Navy 3 Linworth Park1
5/23/2017 7:30:00 PM OP Green 1 Worthington United 94 2006B Navy 2 Linworth Park1
5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM Blast FC U11 Red 1 BU Academy 06B 1 PASATBD
5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Blast FC U11 Red 4 OP Green 1 Darree10
5/27/2017 1:00:00 PM BU Academy 06B 4 KHA U11 Red 1 PASATBD
5/28/2017 10:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Red 06 1 KHA U11 Red 4 PASATBD
5/31/2017 6:45:00 PM Blast FC U11 Red 1 BSA Celtic 06 White 0 NCA Westerville7B
12/25/2017 1:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 White 2 Worthington United 94 2006B Navy 3 1 - Not a Field