Buckeye Premier League
U11B-PREMIER1 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus East FC 7 Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys 4 Washington Mill 2
4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier 9 WCSA 2006b Elite 8 McClure - WCSAWC2-WCONLY
4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM NKSA 8 Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys 7 Washington Mill 2
4/7/2017 6:30:00 PM Sycamore Premier B06 GN 3 WCSA 2006b Elite 3 McClure - WCSAWC2-WCONLY
4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC B06 Elite 0 Sycamore Premier B06 GN 1 Clear Creek18
4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Elite FC U11 boys blue 4 WCSA 2006b Elite 0 McClure - WCSAwc2
4/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC BU11 White 1 Columbus East FC 2 NCA Westerville7
4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 0 FOSC B06 Elite 6 Clear Creek18
4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Elite FC U11 boys blue 6 Sycamore Premier B06 GN 3 EnonE2
4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus East FC 4 WCSA 2006b Elite 0 McClure - WCSAWC2-WCONLY
4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Elite FC U11 boys blue 4 FOSC B06 Elite 0 Warrior19
4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Blast FC BU11 White 3 Cincy SC Premier 2 EnonE2
4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys 4 WCSA 2006b Elite 6 Sackett Wright4
4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 2 Elite FC U11 boys blue 4 EnonE2
5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus East FC 4 Sycamore Premier B06 GN 4 Enon2
5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus East FC 3 NKSA 4 Enon2
5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM Elite FC U11 boys blue 1 Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys 3 Enon2
5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Elite FC U11 boys blue 6 NKSA 4 Eakle 4
5/9/2017 6:15:00 PM Blast FC BU11 White 1 Elite FC U11 boys blue 2 NCA Westerville 7
5/10/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC B06 Elite 2 NKSA 1 FOSC Optimist4
5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 3 Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys 6 Sackett Wright4
5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 3 NKSA 2 Clear Creek10
5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus East FC 2 Elite FC U11 boys blue 5 Spindler1A
5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM NKSA 3 Sycamore Premier B06 GN 4 Clear Creek18
5/19/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC B06 Elite 2 WCSA 2006b Elite 0 FOSC Optimist3
5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM Blast FC BU11 White 3 WCSA 2006b Elite 2 Cedarville Massie Creek9A
5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Blast FC BU11 White 1 Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys 3 Cedarville Massie Creek9A
5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Blast FC BU11 White 1 Sycamore Premier B06 GN 1 Eakle4
5/22/2017 7:00:00 PM NKSA 3 WCSA 2006b Elite 3 Pendry
5/26/2017 7:00:00 PM Blast FC BU11 White 5 NKSA 3 Cedarville Massie Creek9a
5/27/2017 1:00:00 PM Blast FC BU11 White 0 FOSC B06 Elite 1 NCA Westerville7
5/27/2017 3:15:00 PM Columbus East FC 3 FOSC B06 Elite 2 NCA Westerville7
5/28/2017 10:00:00 AM FOSC B06 Elite 7 Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys 1 Sackett Wright4