Buckeye Premier League
U-11 G Elite 2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/26/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 07 North III 3 Worthington Sting 1 Eakle 4
8/27/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP 07 North III 2 CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold 0 Posey Hartman P
8/30/2017 6:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold 1 Lakota FC G07 Red 0 walter long 1
9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC G07 Red 2 Pride SC 07G Premier 1 Eakle 4
9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Metro FC Rapids 07 Girls 3 Worthington Sting 1 Enon 2
9/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 1 Pride SC 07G Premier 2 Eakle 4
9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC G07 Red 3 Worthington Sting 2 Eakle 4
9/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC 07G Premier 0 Worthington Sting 1 Easton 3
9/15/2017 6:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 4 Lakota FC G07 Red 2 walter long 1
9/17/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold 1 Metro FC Rapids 07 Girls 1 Ankeney 27
9/20/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 07 North III 0 Lakota FC G07 Red 0 Posey Hartman P
9/23/2017 9:00:00 AM Metro FC Rapids 07 Girls 4 Pride SC 07G Premier 2 Enon 2
9/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier 1 CUP 07 North III 5 McClure WC37
9/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC 07G Premier 1 Worthington Sting 0 Easton 6
9/27/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 07 North III 2 Metro FC Rapids 07 Girls 0 Posey Hartman P
9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold 1 Pride SC 07G Premier 2 Eakle 4
10/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC G07 Red 0 Metro FC Rapids 07 Girls 3 Ankeney 29
10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 07 Girls 4 Pride SC 07G Premier 2 Spindler 5b
10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 0 Worthington Sting 4 Spindler 17
10/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 1 Lakota FC G07 Red 0 Clear Creek 20
10/14/2017 2:15:00 PM CUP 07 North III 5 CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold 2 McClure WC37
10/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CUP 07 North III 4 Pride SC 07G Premier 1 Eakle 4
10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold 0 Worthington Sting 2 McClure WC5
10/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 0 Worthington Sting 1 McClure WC5
10/18/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 07 North III 2 Lakota FC G07 Red 1 walter long 1
10/23/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold 0 Metro FC Rapids 07 Girls 0 Warrior 2
10/29/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 1 Metro FC Rapids 07 Girls 2 McClure WC8
11/4/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier 0 CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold 3 McClure WC8