Buckeye Premier League
U-13 G Premier 3 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/20/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U13G Gold 1 CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS 1 Middletown Smith 1
9/8/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13G BLACK 0 Legend SC U13 Girls Blue 2 Easton 8
9/9/2017 5:30:00 PM Cincy SC 0 CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS 1 Miami Whitewater A
9/9/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Burnley F.C. 0 Express FC 2005 Girls Blue 5 Ankeney 3
9/10/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO U13G BLACK 0 Express FC 2005 Girls Blue 4 Spindler 1
9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Syc/Mas Burnley F.C. 1 Legend SC U13 Girls Blue 2 Marr Park 3
9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM Kolping SC White G05 1 Legend SC U13 Girls Blue 3 Marr Park 3
9/15/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U13G Gold 1 Legend SC U13 Girls Blue 4 Spindler 2
9/16/2017 10:45:00 AM Express FC 2005 Girls Blue 4 Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange 1 Spindler 3
9/16/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC 4 CUSA Crew SC U13G Gold 2 Clear Creek 21
9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS 1 Legend SC U13 Girls Blue 2 Ankeney 3
9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13G BLACK 1 Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange 0 Spindler 2
9/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC 2 Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange 2 McClure-TUM tum18
9/23/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Burnley F.C. 3 CUSA Crew SC U13G Gold 2 Marr Park 3
9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS 0 Express FC 2005 Girls Blue 1 Kolping 1
9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO U13G BLACK 1 Kolping SC White G05 1 Kolping 2
9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC 1 CU Syc/Mas Burnley F.C. 1 Clear Creek 21
9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13G BLACK 4 CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS 2 Kolping 1
9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM Express FC 2005 Girls Blue 2 Kolping SC White G05 0 Kolping 2
9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Burnley F.C. 0 Kolping SC White G05 1 Marr Park 3
10/5/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS 3 Kolping SC White G05 1 Kolping 2
10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Legend SC U13 Girls Blue 1 Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange 3 Middletown Smith 1
10/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC 0 Express FC 2005 Girls Blue 1 Spindler 1
10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC 0 Legend SC U13 Girls Blue 8 Spindler 1
10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U13G Gold 0 Express FC 2005 Girls Blue 0 Enon 3
10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO U13G BLACK 0 CU Syc/Mas Burnley F.C. 0 Clear Creek 21
10/14/2017 12:00:00 PM Kolping SC White G05 1 Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange 0 Kolping 2
10/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC 0 CLUB OHIO U13G BLACK 0 Clear Creek 21
10/14/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Burnley F.C. 0 Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange 0 McClure WC34
10/15/2017 10:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U13G Gold 0 Kolping SC White G05 2 Oak Grove 53
10/15/2017 10:30:00 AM CU Syc/Mas Burnley F.C. 0 CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS 1 Miami Whitewater A
10/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2005 Girls Blue 2 Legend SC U13 Girls Blue 2 Spindler 1
10/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS 0 Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange 1 McClure WC34
10/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13G BLACK CUSA Crew SC U13G Gold Enon 3
10/29/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC 0 Kolping SC White G05 0 McClure WC11
11/4/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U13G Gold 2 Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange 1 McClure-TUM TUM18