Buckeye Premier League
U-13 B Premier 1 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/20/2017 1:00:00 PM Oakwood United Gold 05 1 Ohio United Falcons 8 Roger Bacon turf
8/26/2017 10:45:00 AM CU B05 North Elite II 2 CUSE Elite B 2005 2 Marr Park 3
8/26/2017 12:30:00 PM GCKA Blue Knights 0 Gunners FC 05 Green 4 Ankeney 2
8/27/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 1 CU B05 North Elite II 1 Easton 2
8/27/2017 2:15:00 PM Gunners FC 05 Green 3 Ohio United Falcons 1 Ankeney 2
8/27/2017 2:45:00 PM Oakwood United Gold 05 0 WCSA 2005B Elite 1 Old River 1
9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE Elite B 2005 3 Oakwood United Gold 05 0 Marr Park 3
9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Gunners FC 05 Green 1 WCSA 2005B Elite 0 Middletown Smith 1
9/9/2017 5:45:00 PM CU B05 North Elite II 0 GCKA Blue Knights 3 Spindler 11
9/10/2017 10:00:00 AM CU B05 North Elite II 5 Ohio United Falcons 2 Joyce Park 1
9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 1 CUSE Elite B 2005 4 McClure WC11
9/10/2017 1:00:00 PM Oakwood United Gold 05 1 Santos FC Manchester United 4 Old River 1
9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 2 WCSA 2005B Elite 1 McClure-WC WC13
9/16/2017 10:45:00 AM GCKA Blue Knights 3 Ohio United Falcons 0 Spindler 2
9/16/2017 12:30:00 PM Gunners FC 05 Green 4 Santos FC Manchester United 0 Massie Creek A
9/17/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE Elite B 2005 5 Ohio United Falcons 1 Roger Bacon Turf
9/17/2017 12:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 6 Ohio United Falcons 1 Roger Bacon turf
9/17/2017 1:00:00 PM GCKA Blue Knights 1 Oakwood United Gold 05 0 Old River 1
9/17/2017 4:00:00 PM CU B05 North Elite II 0 Gunners FC 05 Green 5 Ankeney 3
9/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Santos FC Manchester United 0 WCSA 2005B Elite 3 Massie Creek B
9/23/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE Elite B 2005 3 Gunners FC 05 Green 0 Ankeney 5
9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM CU B05 North Elite II 1 Santos FC Manchester United 1 Massie Creek A
9/24/2017 2:45:00 PM Gunners FC 05 Green 1 Oakwood United Gold 05 1 Old River 1
9/24/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Elite B 2005 0 WCSA 2005B Elite 0 McClure-WC WC9
9/27/2017 6:00:00 PM GCKA Blue Knights 0 Santos FC Manchester United 5 Spindler 1
9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM GCKA Blue Knights 1 WCSA 2005B Elite 0 McClure-WC WC9
10/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 2 Gunners FC 05 Green 0 Massie Creek A
10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM CU B05 North Elite II 5 Oakwood United Gold 05 1 Marr Park 3
10/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 1 GCKA Blue Knights 1 Spindler 1
10/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Crew SC East Gold 2005 1 Santos FC Manchester United 2 Spindler 7
10/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio United Falcons 2 WCSA 2005B Elite 5 McClure-WC WC13
10/15/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE Elite B 2005 2 Santos FC Manchester United 2 Massie Creek B
10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio United Falcons 2 Santos FC Manchester United 2 Ankeney 5
10/15/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Elite B 2005 1 GCKA Blue Knights 0 Ankeney 3
10/21/2017 10:45:00 AM CU B05 North Elite II 2 WCSA 2005B Elite 8 Marr Park 3
10/29/2017 1:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 4 Oakwood United Gold 05 1 Old River 1