Buckeye Premier League
U-12 B Premier 2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/19/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 4 Crew SC East Gold I 2006 7 Ankeney 27
8/26/2017 10:40:00 AM CWSC Elite 06 5 OESA 2006B Gold 2 Miami Whitewater 12
8/26/2017 1:20:00 PM OESA 2006B Gold 2 TFA Premier U12 5 Miami Whitewater TBD
9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier 1 WCSA 2006B Elite 7 McClure-WC WC8
9/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2006 1 OESA 2006B Gold 9 Spindler 18
9/10/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 7 OESA 2006B Gold 1 Clear Creek 20
9/15/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 3 CWSC Elite 06 4 Valley Junction 91
9/17/2017 4:00:00 PM British Elite Gunners 2 Cincy SC Premier 6 Clear Creek 11
9/22/2017 6:15:00 PM Kolping Buffalo 5 WCSA 2006B Elite 5 McClure-WC WC8
9/23/2017 4:00:00 PM British Elite Gunners 2 TFA Premier U12 3 Clear Creek 20
9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM TFA Premier U12 3 WCSA 2006B Elite 6 TFA Harrison 08
9/24/2017 1:00:00 PM British Elite Gunners 0 Kolping Buffalo 5 Kolping TBD
9/30/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier 2 TFA Premier U12 2 Clear Creek 11
9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM OESA 2006B Gold 1 WCSA 2006B Elite 7 McClure-WC WC8
9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC East Gold I 2006 1 Kolping Buffalo 9 Massie Creek a
9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM British Elite Gunners 3 Crew SC East Gold I 2006 4 Massie Creek a
10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM British Elite Gunners 1 CWSC Elite 06 1 Clear Creek 11
10/1/2017 1:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 3 Kolping Buffalo 4 Kolping TBD
10/5/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Elite 06 1 TFA Premier U12 0 Valley Junction 91
10/11/2017 5:45:00 PM British Elite Gunners 3 OESA 2006B Gold 2 Olberding 7
10/14/2017 10:40:00 AM CWSC Elite 06 0 WCSA 2006B Elite 2 Miami Whitewater 12
10/14/2017 12:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2006 TFA Premier U12 Miami Whitewater TBD
10/14/2017 2:40:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2006 0 CWSC Elite 06 3 Miami Whitewater 12
10/15/2017 1:00:00 PM Kolping Buffalo 4 TFA Premier U12 0 Kolping TBD
10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM British Elite Gunners 0 WCSA 2006B Elite 3 McClure-WC WC8
10/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2006 2 WCSA 2006B Elite 2 Easton 3
10/27/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC Elite 06 1 Kolping Buffalo 2 Valley Junction 91
10/29/2017 1:00:00 PM Kolping Buffalo 7 OESA 2006B Gold 2 Kolping TBD