Buckeye Premier League
U-13 G State Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/19/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2005G GREEN 2 1 TempesT HeaT 3 Ankeney 5
8/26/2017 10:30:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite G05 5 TFA Premier 2005 Girls 0 Valley Junction 90
8/26/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite G05 1 Lakota FC G05 Black 2 Miami Whitewater A
8/27/2017 12:30:00 PM Impact GFC 05 1 TFA Premier 2005 Girls 0 Clear Creek 21
8/27/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 0 CWSC Academy Elite G05 1 Clear Creek 18
9/6/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 5 CUP North III GU13 0 Clear Creek 21
9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 05 Girls A 1 Impact GFC 05 3 FC United 1
9/9/2017 11:30:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite G05 1 TempesT HeaT 1 FOSC Optimist 6
9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United Red G05 1 Impact GFC 05 1 FC United 1
9/9/2017 3:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2005G GREEN 2 0 CWSC Academy Elite G05 1 Valley Junction 90
9/10/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP North III GU13 0 CWSC Academy Elite G05 1 Valley Junction 90
9/10/2017 10:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 5 TFA Premier 2005 Girls 0 TFA Harrison 9
9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 05 Girls A 2 Lakota FC G05 Black 3 FC United 1
9/12/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2005G GREEN 2 0 FC United Red G05 1 FC United 1
9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact GFC 05 0 TempesT HeaT 1 McClure WC34
9/17/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC G05 Black 1 TFA Premier 2005 Girls 0 McClure WC34
9/17/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 1 TempesT HeaT 1 McClure WC11
9/22/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP North III GU13 1 Impact GFC 05 2 Posey Hartman w
9/23/2017 9:00:00 AM TempesT HeaT 1 TFA Premier 2005 Girls 0 McClure WC34
9/23/2017 10:45:00 AM FC United Red G05 1 Lakota FC G05 Black 1 FC United 1
9/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United 05 Girls A 3 CUP North III GU13 1 FC United 1
9/24/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2005G GREEN 2 0 TFA Premier 2005 Girls 2 Enon 3
9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 2 Lakota FC G05 Black 0 Clear Creek 21
9/24/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite G05 0 FC United Red G05 2 FC United 1
9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2005G GREEN 2 2 Columbus United 05 Girls A 2 Spindler 2
10/7/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP North III GU13 1 Lakota FC G05 Black 1 Marr Park 3
10/7/2017 10:30:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite G05 1 Impact GFC 05 1 Miami Whitewater A
10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 05 Girls A 9 TFA Premier 2005 Girls 0 Warrior 10
10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2005G GREEN 2 0 Impact GFC 05 1 Enon 3
10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 1 Columbus United 05 Girls A 2 Eakle 5
10/8/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP North III GU13 2 FC United Red G05 2 Enon 3
10/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Impact GFC 05 2 Lakota FC G05 Black 3 Clear Creek 21
10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 05 Girls A 1 TempesT HeaT 1 Ankeney 5
10/14/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United Red G05 2 TempesT HeaT 3 Ankeney 6
10/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 3 FC United Red G05 0 Ankeney 3
10/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2005G GREEN 2 0 Lakota FC G05 Black 1 Ankeney 5
10/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 1 CLUB OHIO 2005G GREEN 2 0 Eakle 5
10/20/2017 7:00:00 PM CUP North III GU13 1 TFA Premier 2005 Girls 1 grooms A
10/28/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP North III GU13 2 TempesT HeaT 3 Marr Park 3
10/28/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 05 Girls A FC United Red G05 FC United 1