Buckeye Premier League
U-15 G Elite 1 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/20/2017 9:30:00 AM Southwest SC Gold Academy 5 TempesT FC Pence 3 Barker Park 1
8/27/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Girls Fall 2 PFC Extreme Green 2 Easton 8
8/27/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Girls Fall 0 Worthington United 94 Navy 2 Worthington Kilbourne turf
9/6/2017 6:30:00 PM FC United G03 Red 4 Southwest SC Gold Academy 2 FC United A
9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM PFC Extreme Green 4 TempesT FC Pence 1 Spindler 8
9/9/2017 11:30:00 AM FC42 GIRLS 03 ACADEMY 0 Worthington United 94 Navy 3 Fishing Access 1
9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 03G 4 FC United G03 Red 5 Ankeney 6
9/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC 03G White 1 PFC Extreme Green 2 NCA 13
9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM Southwest SC Gold Academy 0 Worthington United 94 Navy 0 Barker 1
9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United G03 Red 3 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Girls Fall 2 Ankeney 4
9/15/2017 7:30:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 03G 3 FC42 GIRLS 03 ACADEMY 0 PASA TBD
9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 GIRLS 03 ACADEMY 1 PFC Extreme Green 4 Spindler 3
9/16/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Girls Fall 5 Southwest SC Gold Academy 1 Ankeney 4
9/17/2017 1:00:00 PM TempesT FC Pence 1 Worthington United 94 Navy 2 Worthington Kilbourne turf
9/17/2017 2:15:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 03G 1 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Girls Fall 5 Spindler 1
9/23/2017 9:00:00 AM Barcelona United Elite 03G 3 Southwest SC Gold Academy 2 Enon 3
9/23/2017 12:30:00 PM FC United G03 Red 3 TempesT FC Pence 0 Ankeney 2
9/23/2017 5:45:00 PM FC42 GIRLS 03 ACADEMY 0 TempesT FC Pence 5 Ankeney 3
9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM FC42 GIRLS 03 ACADEMY 1 Southwest SC Gold Academy 2 Ankeney 2
9/24/2017 1:00:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 03G 3 TempesT FC Pence 1 PASA TBD
9/24/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC 03G White 1 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Girls Fall 7 Ankeney 4
9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 GIRLS 03 ACADEMY 0 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Girls Fall 6 Ankeney 4
10/1/2017 11:30:00 AM Blast FC 03G White 0 Worthington United 94 Navy 3 Worthington Kilbourne turf
10/5/2017 5:45:00 PM PFC Extreme Green 2 Worthington United 94 Navy 4 Fishing Access 1
10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM FC42 GIRLS 03 ACADEMY 0 FC United G03 Red 0 FC United 1
10/8/2017 11:30:00 AM FC United G03 Red 1 Worthington United 94 Navy 1 Worthington Kilbourne Turf
10/8/2017 4:00:00 PM FC United G03 Red 1 PFC Extreme Green 3 Spindler 2
10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Blast FC 03G White 1 TempesT FC Pence 1 FC United 1
10/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Girls Fall TempesT FC Pence Ankeney BSA4
10/15/2017 10:00:00 AM Barcelona United Elite 03G 5 Blast FC 03G White 2 PASA TBD
10/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 03G 1 PFC Extreme Green 2 PASA 3
10/21/2017 9:00:00 AM Blast FC 03G White 3 Southwest SC Gold Academy 5 Enon 3
10/21/2017 10:45:00 AM PFC Extreme Green 6 Southwest SC Gold Academy 1 Enon 3
10/28/2017 5:00:00 PM Blast FC 03G White 4 FC42 GIRLS 03 ACADEMY 3 NCA 13
10/29/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC 03G White 1 FC United G03 Red 0 FC United 1
11/2/2017 6:30:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 03G 0 Worthington United 94 Navy 1 Worthington Kilbourne turf