Buckeye Premier League
U-12 B Elite 1 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/26/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Arsenal 06 3 OP Black 3 Warrior 3
8/26/2017 12:30:00 PM NWC Alliance 06 Black 6 Pride SC 06B Premier 5 Enon 2
9/6/2017 6:30:00 PM OP Black 6 Pride SC 06B Premier 3 Darree 11
9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM CE Westerville Red 0 OP Black 1 Darree 12
9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA 06 Blue 4 Pride SC 06B Premier 1 Warrior 2
9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA 06 Blue 0 OP Black 4 McClure TUM29
9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue 5 CU Arsenal 06 1 Warrior 2
9/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Elite FC U12 Blue 2 Pride SC 06B Premier 4 Spindler 5b
9/16/2017 10:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 1 2 NWC Alliance 06 Black 4 PAP 1
9/16/2017 4:30:00 PM KHA 06 Blue 0 NWC Alliance 06 Black 2 Kellogg TBD
9/16/2017 5:45:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue 4 Elite FC U12 Blue 2 Ankeney 24
9/17/2017 10:00:00 AM BSA Celtic 06 Blue 2 CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 1 2 Oak Grove 43
9/17/2017 4:00:00 PM Elite FC U12 Blue 1 KHA 06 Blue 3 Warrior 2
9/20/2017 6:00:00 PM Elite FC U12 Blue 2 OP Black 6 Darree 11
9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue 2 CE Westerville Red 2 Ankeney 24
9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Arsenal 06 2 Pride SC 06B Premier 3 Warrior 2
9/24/2017 4:00:00 PM CE Westerville Red 1 KHA 06 Blue 4 McClure TUM29
9/29/2017 6:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue 3 NWC Alliance 06 Black 0 Ankeney 24
9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Arsenal 06 1 Elite FC U12 Blue 1 Enon 2
9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 1 0 KHA 06 Blue 2 McClure WC37
9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM CE Westerville Red 1 NWC Alliance 06 Black 4 Ankeney 27
10/1/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Arsenal 06 2 CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 1 2 McClure WC37
10/1/2017 5:45:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue 2 KHA 06 Blue 1 McClure WC5
10/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Elite FC U12 Blue 2 NWC Alliance 06 Black 1 Ankeney 27
10/12/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Westerville Red 0 Elite FC U12 Blue 2 Spindler 5B
10/14/2017 10:00:00 AM CU Arsenal 06 3 KHA 06 Blue 1 Posey Hartman X
10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 1 0 Elite FC U12 Blue 6 Ankeney 27
10/14/2017 3:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue 1 OP Black 1 Darree 10
10/19/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Westerville Red 3 Pride SC 06B Premier 4 Spindler 5A
10/21/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 1 2 Pride SC 06B Premier 2 Massie Creek a
10/21/2017 10:45:00 AM CE Westerville Red 1 CU Arsenal 06 0 Warrior 2
10/21/2017 2:30:00 PM NWC Alliance 06 Black 2 OP Black 2 PAP Tbd
10/22/2017 10:30:00 AM CU Arsenal 06 2 NWC Alliance 06 Black 2 Posey Hartman TBD
10/22/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 1 0 OP Black 3 Massie Creek a
10/27/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Westerville Red 1 CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 1 1 Spindler 5A
10/28/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue 2 Pride SC 06B Premier 2 Massie Creek a