Buckeye Premier League
U-14 G Premier 1 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/20/2017 11:30:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold 1 KH Select Lightning 0 Oak Grove 52
8/22/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Green UA 1 Pride SC 04G 1 Spindler 1
8/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 KH Select Lightning 2 NKU Turf
8/26/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold 1 OP Green UA 0 Ankeney 2
8/27/2017 10:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold 3 Oak Grove 52
8/27/2017 4:00:00 PM KH Select Lightning 1 Pride SC 04G 0 Enon 3
8/30/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 0 OP Green UA 5 Spindler 1
9/8/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 CUSE Elite G04 2 Clear Creek 21
9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 OP Green UA 2 Warrior 9
9/9/2017 11:30:00 AM Crew SC Elite II 2004 1 NKSA Storm 2 NKU Turf
9/9/2017 12:45:00 PM CUSE Elite G04 2 OP Green UA 0 Warrior 10
9/9/2017 2:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 1 KH Select Lightning 2 NKU Turf
9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM KH Select Lightning 1 OP Green UA 0 Enon 3
9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM Freedom 04 Girls 2 KH Select Lightning 0 Enon 3
9/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 1 Pride SC 04G 1 Easton 2
9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold 1 CUSE Elite G04 1 McClure TUM28
9/17/2017 2:15:00 PM Freedom 04 Girls 1 NKSA Storm 1 Enon 3
9/17/2017 5:45:00 PM NKSA Storm 0 Pride SC 04G 5 Enon 3
9/24/2017 10:30:00 AM CUSE Elite G04 0 KH Select Lightning 2 NKU Turf
9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold 2 Freedom 04 Girls 3 Easton 8
9/29/2017 8:15:00 PM CUSE Elite G04 3 NKSA Storm 1 Tower Pk Turf
9/30/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE Elite G04 3 Pride SC 04G 1 Massie Creek A
10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE Elite G04 3 Freedom 04 Girls 1 McClure WC34
10/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 Pride SC 04G 2 FC United 1
10/4/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 0 Freedom 04 Girls 5 Easton 4
10/14/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold 0 NKSA Storm 1 Clear Creek 21
10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM NKSA Storm 1 OP Green UA 0 FC United 1
10/15/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold 0 Pride SC 04G 0 Spindler 1
10/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Freedom 04 Girls 1 OP Green UA 0 Spindler 2
10/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 Freedom 04 Girls 4 Massie Creek 11A
10/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 0 CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold 6 Enon 3
10/27/2017 8:15:00 PM KH Select Lightning 0 NKSA Storm 2 Tower Pk Turf
10/28/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Crew SC Elite II 2004 Clear Creek 18
10/28/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 1 CUSE Elite G04 1 Clear Creek 18
10/29/2017 12:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 NKSA Storm 1 Tower Pk Turf
10/30/2017 6:00:00 PM Freedom 04 Girls 0 Pride SC 04G 1 Easton 2