Buckeye Premier League
U-12 B Premier 3 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/19/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 1 CU Juventus 7 Ankeney 27
8/26/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Blue 06 1 BSA Celtic 06 Red 2 Ankeney 24
8/27/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2006 0 CU Juventus 3 Easton 6
8/27/2017 2:30:00 PM Alliance Blue 06 3 Sycamore Premier B06GD 1 Phillips Park 1
9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 06 Red 2 CUSE 2006 Arsenal 3 Middletown Smith 3
9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Blue 06 4 Lakota FC B06 Red 0 Clear Creek 20
9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Juventus 3 Oakwood United Gold 1 Middletown Smith 3
9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC West Gold 2006 4 Lakota FC B06 Red 6 McClure WC37
9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC B06 Gray 1 Sycamore Premier B06GD 2 McClure WC5
9/15/2017 6:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red 3 NWC Alliance 06 White 1 Ankeney 24
9/16/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Juventus 5 Lakota FC B06 Red 1 McClure WC37
9/17/2017 9:00:00 AM Alliance Blue 06 9 Crew SC East Gold II 2006 0 McClure wc5
9/17/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2006 6 Lakota FC B06 Gray 1 Spindler 5A
9/19/2017 6:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red 2 Oakwood United Gold 4 Ankeney 24
9/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC B06 Red 1 Oakwood United Gold 3 McClure WC37
9/23/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Juventus 3 CUSE 2006 Arsenal 4 Clear Creek 20
9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE 2006 Arsenal 7 Oakwood United Gold 2 Clear Creek 11
9/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 3 Crew SC West Gold 2006 7 Easton 6
9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC B06 Red 2 NWC Alliance 06 White 5 McClure WC5
9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSE 2006 Arsenal 7 Sycamore Premier B06GD 0 Clear Creek cc11
10/1/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC B06 Red 0 Sycamore Premier B06GD 1 McClure WC5
10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2006 2 NWC Alliance 06 White 1 Ankeney 24
10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red 2 CU Juventus 1 McClure WC5
10/1/2017 6:00:00 PM Lakota FC B06 Gray 1 NWC Alliance 06 White 7 PAP 1
10/6/2017 6:00:00 PM NWC Alliance 06 White 1 Oakwood United Gold 5 Ankeney 24
10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC West Gold 2006 1 Oakwood United Gold 3 Middletown Smith 3
10/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2006 1 Sycamore Premier B06GD 2 Middletown Smith 3
10/7/2017 4:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red 3 Crew SC East Gold II 2006 2 Enon 2
10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM NWC Alliance 06 White 1 Sycamore Premier B06GD 2 Middletown Smith 3
10/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Alliance Blue 06 2 CU Juventus 1 McClure WC37
10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSE 2006 Arsenal 5 Lakota FC B06 Gray 0 Clear Creek 11
10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 06 Red 3 Lakota FC B06 Red 1 Ankeney 24
10/15/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 06 Red 2 Lakota FC B06 Gray 1 Ankeney 24
10/15/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Juventus 2 Sycamore Premier B06GD 2 McClure WC37
10/21/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSE 2006 Arsenal 5 NWC Alliance 06 White 1 Middletown Smith 3
10/21/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Blue 06 2 Crew SC West Gold 2006 1 Massie Creek 9A
10/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 4 Lakota FC B06 Gray 2 Easton 6
10/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC B06 Gray 0 Oakwood United Gold 1 Middletown Smith 3
10/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Blue 06 4 NWC Alliance 06 White 1 Clear Creek 20
10/28/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 CUSE 2006 Arsenal Clear Creek 20
10/28/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Lakota FC B06 Red Clear Creek 20
10/28/2017 2:45:00 PM Alliance Blue 06 1 Oakwood United Gold 2 Middletown Smith 3
10/29/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSE 2006 Arsenal 7 Lakota FC B06 Gray 0 Clear Creek 20
12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Sycamore Premier B06GD McClure WC37