Buckeye Premier League
U-12 G Premier 2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 7 NWC Alliance 06 Girls White 3 McClure TUM29
8/27/2017 12:30:00 PM Locomotive SC U12G Blue 4 NWC Alliance 06 Girls White 4 Easton y
9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 6 Sycamore Premier G06 3 Clear Creek 20
9/10/2017 9:00:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red 1 NKSA PRO U12 Girls 1 McClure WC5
9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM NWC Alliance 06 Girls White 0 OESC Sidney G06 3 Ankeney 24
9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM Locomotive SC U12G Blue 2 KHA Grey 06 2 McClure WC37
9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls White 4 OESC Sidney G06 3 Warrior 3
9/10/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 2 Locomotive SC U12G Blue 4 McClure WC37
9/10/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red McClure WC5
9/12/2017 6:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red 5 NWC Alliance 06 Girls White 0 PAP 1
9/15/2017 7:00:00 PM KHA Grey 06 2 Sycamore Premier G06 0 Kellogg 4 Sea
9/16/2017 9:00:00 AM NKSA PRO U12 Girls 2 NWC Alliance 06 Girls White 2 Clear Creek 20
9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM Locomotive SC U12G Blue 8 Sycamore Premier G06 2 Ankeney 27
9/16/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 4 Express FC 2006 Girls White 3 Spindler 5A
9/17/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA Grey 06 1 OESC Sidney G06 2 Middletown Smith 3
9/17/2017 12:30:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls White 4 Sycamore Premier G06 1 Eakle 4
9/17/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 2 OESC Sidney G06 2 Middletown Smith 3
9/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls White 2 NWC Alliance 06 Girls White 4 Ankeney 27
9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA Grey 06 2 NWC Alliance 06 Girls White 2 Clear Creek 11
10/1/2017 10:45:00 AM NKSA PRO U12 Girls 2 Sycamore Premier G06 1 Clear Creek 20
10/1/2017 4:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 2 NKSA PRO U12 Girls 3 Pendery Park 6
10/3/2017 6:00:00 PM NWC Alliance 06 Girls White 1 Sycamore Premier G06 5 McClure-TUM 17
10/7/2017 9:00:00 AM NKSA PRO U12 Girls 0 OESC Sidney G06 3 Middletown Smith 3
10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Express FC 2006 Girls White 1 KHA Grey 06 2 Warrior 2
10/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls White 0 NKSA PRO U12 Girls 3 Warrior 2
10/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier 2 KHA Grey 06 2 Clear Creek 20
10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM OESC Sidney G06 3 Sycamore Premier G06 4 Ankeney 27
10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red 3 Sycamore Premier G06 1 McClure WC5
10/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls White 1 Locomotive SC U12G Blue 3 Spindler 5A
10/15/2017 5:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red 2 OESC Sidney G06 1 kyle park 7
10/21/2017 9:00:00 AM Express FC 2006 Girls White 0 FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red 3 Enon 2
10/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Locomotive SC U12G Blue 2 OESC Sidney G06 4 Enon 2
10/21/2017 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red 3 Locomotive SC U12G Blue 3 Enon 2
10/22/2017 11:00:00 AM KHA Grey 06 0 NKSA PRO U12 Girls 1 Town & Country Turf1
10/22/2017 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red 2 KHA Grey 06 1 Middletown Smith 3
10/29/2017 4:00:00 PM Locomotive SC U12G Blue 2 NKSA PRO U12 Girls 1 McClure WC8