Buckeye Premier League
U-14 B Premier 2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/19/2017 9:00:00 AM CCFC BU14 5 Oakwood United 04 Gold 2 Massie Creek A
8/19/2017 11:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier 0 Dayton Dutch Lions FC 04 5 Doc TBD
8/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 04B 3 Oakwood United 04 Gold 4 Massie Creek A
9/7/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 1 CUSE B04 Arsenal 4 Clear Creek 21
9/8/2017 7:00:00 PM FOSC B04 Elite 2 Oakwood United 04 Gold 1 FOSC Optimist 6
9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 04B 0 CUSE B04 Arsenal 3 Eakle 5
9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier 1 KHA 04 Grey 6 Clear Creek 18
9/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 04B 1 CULM 04B Elite 1 2 FC United A
9/10/2017 9:00:00 AM CULM 04B Elite 1 3 FOSC B04 Elite 1 McClure WC11
9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM British Elite Red Devils 2 Cincy SC Premier 3 Clear Creek 21
9/10/2017 5:45:00 PM FOSC B04 Elite 0 KHA 04 Grey 6 Clear Creek 21
9/15/2017 6:00:00 PM CULM 04B Elite 1 3 Oakwood United 04 Gold 0 Posey Hartman R
9/16/2017 10:45:00 AM CCFC BU14 2 CUSE B04 Arsenal 3 Eakle 5
9/16/2017 12:30:00 PM British Elite Red Devils 1 CULM 04B Elite 1 2 McClure WC34
9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM CCFC BU14 7 Cincy SC Premier 3 Ankeney 6
9/17/2017 9:00:00 AM CULM 04B Elite 1 0 KHA 04 Grey 2 Clear Creek 18
9/17/2017 11:00:00 AM British Elite Red Devils 1 Dayton Dutch Lions FC 04 2 Doc Turf
9/23/2017 10:45:00 AM British Elite Red Devils 1 Oakwood United 04 Gold 4 McClure WC11
9/23/2017 1:00:00 PM CUSE B04 Arsenal 2 FOSC B04 Elite 1 Joyce Park 1
9/23/2017 3:00:00 PM CULM 04B Elite 1 3 Dayton Dutch Lions FC 04 0 Doc Turf
9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM British Elite Red Devils 1 CUSE B04 Arsenal 4 Clear Creek 18
9/30/2017 9:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC 04 1 FOSC B04 Elite 2 Doc Turf
9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier 2 CULM 04B Elite 1 4 McClure WC11
9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM British Elite Red Devils 0 CCFC BU14 4 McClure WC11
9/30/2017 5:45:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 04B 2 FOSC B04 Elite 2 Ankeney 6
10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM British Elite Red Devils 0 KHA 04 Grey 9 Clear Creek 18
10/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 04B 1 CULM 04B Elite 1 5 Ankeney 8
10/1/2017 3:00:00 PM CCFC BU14 7 Dayton Dutch Lions FC 04 0 Doc Turf
10/6/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSE B04 Arsenal 0 Oakwood United 04 Gold 1 Old River 1
10/7/2017 9:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC 04 1 Oakwood United 04 Gold 1 Doc Turf
10/7/2017 11:00:00 AM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 04B 0 KHA 04 Grey 7 Doc turf
10/7/2017 1:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC 04 0 KHA 04 Grey 4 Doc Turf
10/14/2017 12:30:00 PM British Elite Red Devils 0 FOSC B04 Elite 6 FOSC Optimist TBD
10/14/2017 3:00:00 PM CUSE B04 Arsenal 4 Dayton Dutch Lions FC 04 0 Doc Turf
10/15/2017 9:00:00 AM CCFC BU14 4 FOSC B04 Elite 1 Massie Creek B
10/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CCFC BU14 0 KHA 04 Grey 5 Massie Creek 11A
10/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 04B 0 CCFC BU14 4 Three Creeks 4
10/24/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE B04 Arsenal 0 KHA 04 Grey 7 Clear Creek cc18
10/28/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier Oakwood United 04 Gold McClure WC10
10/29/2017 4:00:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 04B 1 Cincy SC Premier 0 Massie Creek 11a