Buckeye Premier League
U-11 B Elite 2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/26/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 07 Blue 7 OP Black 2 Ankeney 27
8/27/2017 1:00:00 PM OESA 2007B Academy 4 Total Ginga Academy 07 2 Olberding 7
9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM OESA 2007B Academy 3 OP Black 4 Enon 2
9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM OP Black 5 Total Ginga Academy 07 4 Enon 2
9/10/2017 11:30:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold 1 OESA 2007B Academy 4 Oak Grove 41
9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United 07 2 FOSC B07 Elite 3 Ankeney 29
9/10/2017 5:45:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 2007B Green 5 FOSC B07 Elite 1 Dayton SC 4
9/17/2017 4:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 2007B Green 7 OESA 2007B Academy 2 Dayton SC 4
9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM BSA Celtic 07 Blue 6 CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold 2 Ankeney 16
9/24/2017 12:00:00 PM FOSC B07 Elite 2 OESA 2007B Academy 2 Olberding 7
9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United 07 2 Total Ginga Academy 07 1 Ankeney 29
9/24/2017 4:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 2007B Green 7 Total Ginga Academy 07 0 Dayton SC 4
9/24/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United 07 7 CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold 1 Ankeney 27
9/30/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold 1 FOSC B07 Elite 4 Middletown Smith 3
9/30/2017 4:00:00 PM FOSC B07 Elite 1 OP Black 1 Ankeney 29
10/1/2017 2:15:00 PM BSA Celtic 07 Blue 3 FOSC B07 Elite 2 Ankeney 24
10/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 2007B Green 0 Columbus United 07 4 Spindler 5a
10/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United 07 4 OP Black 0 Darree 11
10/7/2017 2:15:00 PM BSA Celtic 07 Blue 1 OESA 2007B Academy 1 Ankeney bsa24
10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 07 Blue 2 Columbus United 07 1 Spindler 5a
10/14/2017 4:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 07 Blue 2 Club Ohio Dayton 2007B Green 3 Ankeney 24
10/15/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 07 Blue 1 Total Ginga Academy 07 3 McClure TUM29
10/15/2017 4:00:00 PM FOSC B07 Elite 3 Total Ginga Academy 07 2 McClure WC5
10/21/2017 10:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold 0 OP Black 2 Darree 12
10/22/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold 3 Total Ginga Academy 07 6 McClure WC6
10/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 2007B Green 5 CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold 3 Dayton SC 
10/29/2017 12:30:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 2007B Green 4 OP Black 0 Enon 2
12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 07 OESA 2007B Academy Ankeney 29