Buckeye Premier League
U-15 B Elite 2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B 6 Santos United 1 Spindler 1
8/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B 2 Warrio03 White 1 Spindler 1
9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM OESA-KY 03 GOLD 3 Santos United 10 Warrior 9
9/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B 5 Sycamore Premier B03 0 Ankeney 6
9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM Sycamore Premier B03 1 Warrio03 White 1 McClure WC11
9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 Santos United Spindler 1
9/16/2017 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 6 OESA-KY 03 GOLD 0 McClure WC11
9/16/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green 1 Santos United 6 Ankeney 4
9/17/2017 10:00:00 AM FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY 5 Warrio03 White 0 Warrior 9
9/17/2017 12:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 4 Sycamore Premier B03 0 McClure WC11
9/17/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY 3 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green 2 Ankeney 14
9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B 2 FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 3 Ankeney 3
9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM Santos United 4 Warrio03 White 3 Easton 4
9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B 1 FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY 1 Easton 2
9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 0 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green 1 Ankeney 4
9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green 3 Warrio03 White 5 Ankeney 14
9/30/2017 4:00:00 PM FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY 6 Santos United 2 Spindler 1
10/1/2017 10:45:00 AM FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY 1 Sycamore Premier B03 0 McClure WC11
10/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B 5 OESA-KY 03 GOLD 0 Ankeney 3
10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY 0 FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 3 Ankeney 5
10/7/2017 12:30:00 PM OESA-KY 03 GOLD 2 Warrio03 White 3 Warrior 10
10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM OESA-KY 03 GOLD 2 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green 5 Ankeney 4
10/14/2017 4:00:00 PM OESA-KY 03 GOLD 1 Sycamore Premier B03 2 Clear Creek cc18
10/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Santos United 3 Sycamore Premier B03 4 Ankeney 2
10/18/2017 6:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 2 Warrio03 White 2 Warrior 9
10/21/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY 7 OESA-KY 03 GOLD 1 McClure WC11
10/28/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B 9 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green 2 Three Creeks 1
10/29/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green 2 Sycamore Premier B03 0 McClure WC11