Buckeye Premier League
U-12 B Elite 2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/26/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 06 Pre-DA 3 CUP 06 South 1 Marr Park 6
8/27/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP 06 Pre-DA 1 Gunners FC 06 Green 2 Warrior 2
9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 1 KHA 06 Grey 2 Ankeney 29
9/13/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC B06 Elite 3 TUMFC B06 Green 5 McClure-TUM TUM17
9/22/2017 5:45:00 PM FOSC B06 Elite 1 OESA 2006B Academy 4 FOSC Optimist 3
9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Gunners FC 06 Green 3 KHA 06 Grey 2 McClure WC37
9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM CUP 06 Pre-DA 2 KHA 06 Grey 1 Marr Park 6
9/24/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP 06 South 4 FOSC B06 Elite 1 FOSC Optimist 3
9/29/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 06 South 0 KHA 06 Grey 0 Clear Creek 20
9/30/2017 12:30:00 PM Gunners FC 06 Green 3 TUMFC B06 Green 3 McClure-TUM TUM17
9/30/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP 06 South 3 TUMFC B06 Green 1 Clear Creek 20
10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM CE Red II 06B 2 KHA 06 Grey 4 Warrior 3
10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC B06 Elite 0 Gunners FC 06 Green 0 Warrior 2
10/1/2017 4:00:00 PM CE Red II 06B 2 FOSC B06 Elite 1 Warrior 2
10/2/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 06 Pre-DA 3 TUMFC B06 Green 2 McClure-TUM TUM17
10/7/2017 10:00:00 AM OESA 2006B Academy 0 TUMFC B06 Green 4 Olberding 7
10/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 1 CUP 06 South 5 Spindler 5A
10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM CE Red II 06B 0 CUP 06 Pre-DA 4 Spindler 18
10/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 0 CUP 06 Pre-DA 5 Spindler 5A
10/8/2017 5:45:00 PM CE Red II 06B 4 CUP 06 South 3 Spindler 5A
10/8/2017 5:45:00 PM Gunners FC 06 Green 2 OESA 2006B Academy 6 Warrior 2
10/13/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 06 Pre-DA 1 FOSC B06 Elite 0 FOSC Optimist 3
10/14/2017 11:00:00 AM FOSC B06 Elite 2 KHA 06 Grey 2 FOSC Optimist 3
10/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 4 FOSC B06 Elite 2 McClure WC37
10/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CE Red II 06B 0 OESA 2006B Academy 1 Easton 3
10/28/2017 9:00:00 AM KHA 06 Grey OESA 2006B Academy Clear Creek 20
10/28/2017 1:00:00 PM CE Red II 06B Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 Liberty Park 4
10/29/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 1 Gunners FC 06 Green 3 Warrior 2
10/29/2017 12:30:00 PM CE Red II 06B 0 TUMFC B06 Green 1 Warrior 3
10/29/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 4 TUMFC B06 Green 2 Warrior 2
10/29/2017 4:00:00 PM CE Red II 06B 1 Gunners FC 06 Green 3 Warrior 3
11/4/2017 9:00:00 AM KHA 06 Grey 0 TUMFC B06 Green 1 Clear Creek cc2
11/4/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP 06 South 5 Gunners FC 06 Green 2 McClure wc8
11/4/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 OESA 2006B Academy Three Creeks 2
11/5/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP 06 Pre-DA 5 OESA 2006B Academy 1 Marr Park 6
11/5/2017 2:15:00 PM CUP 06 South 5 OESA 2006B Academy 2 Clear Creek 20