Buckeye Premier League
U-13 B Premier 3 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/19/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 3 Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser 2 Ankeney 2
8/19/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser 2 Santos Madrid U12 1 Ankeney 6
8/26/2017 12:30:00 PM Southwest SC 05 Gold 3 Warrior 05 White 1 Warrior 12
8/27/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 1 Southwest SC 05 Gold 5 Warrior 10
8/27/2017 2:30:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 3 SouthStars SC 05 1 Warrior 10
8/27/2017 5:00:00 PM CUSE B05 Arsenal 9 FOSC B05 Premier 0 FOSC Optimist 6
8/29/2017 6:00:00 PM SouthStars SC 05 3 Warrior 05 White 0 Warrior 12
9/9/2017 10:00:00 AM FOSC B05 Premier 2 Ohio United FC Arsenal 0 FOSC Optimist 6
9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSE B05 Arsenal 0 Sycamore Premier B05 2 Clear Creek 21
9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Santos Madrid U12 4 Warrior 05 White 3 Three Creeks 1
9/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser 3 SouthStars SC 05 2 McClure WC34
9/10/2017 9:00:00 AM Sycamore Premier B05 2 Warrior 05 White 0 McClure WC34
9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser 2 Ohio United FC Arsenal 1 McClure TUM28
9/10/2017 4:15:00 PM SouthStars SC 05 0 Southwest SC 05 Gold 1 Barker Park 1
9/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 1 Santos Madrid U12 1 Spindler 2
9/16/2017 12:30:00 PM Santos Madrid U12 1 Sycamore Premier B05 0 Ankeney 2
9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 3 Warrior 05 White 3 Warrior 10
9/16/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSE B05 Arsenal 5 Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser 1 Marr Park 3
9/17/2017 9:00:00 AM SouthStars SC 05 0 Sycamore Premier B05 1 McClure WC34
9/22/2017 6:30:00 PM Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser 1 Southwest SC 05 Gold 3 Weber 1
9/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio United FC Arsenal 0 Santos Madrid U12 8 Warrior 10
9/23/2017 1:00:00 PM FOSC B05 Premier 1 Southwest SC 05 Gold 7 FOSC Optimist 5
9/23/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE B05 Arsenal 1 Santos Madrid U12 2 Warrior 10
9/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser 1 Warrior 05 White 5 Warrior 10
9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE B05 Arsenal 8 Ohio United FC Arsenal 0 McClure TUM28
9/30/2017 9:00:00 AM FOSC B05 Premier 2 Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser 3 McClure WC34
9/30/2017 4:00:00 PM Southwest SC 05 Gold 1 Sycamore Premier B05 0 McClure WC11
10/1/2017 10:45:00 AM Santos Madrid U12 2 SouthStars SC 05 0 FC United A
10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio United FC Arsenal 0 Sycamore Premier B05 4 McClure TUM28
10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 FOSC B05 Premier McClure WC11
10/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio United FC Arsenal 0 SouthStars SC 05 5 Middletown Smith 1
10/7/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE B05 Arsenal 0 Southwest SC 05 Gold 2 Ankeney 3
10/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio United FC Arsenal 0 Southwest SC 05 Gold 6 Middletown Smith 1
10/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 0 Sycamore Premier B05 2 Clear Creek 18
10/14/2017 4:00:00 PM FOSC B05 Premier 2 Santos Madrid U12 7 Ankeney 6
10/15/2017 10:45:00 AM FOSC B05 Premier 0 Sycamore Premier B05 4 McClure WC34
10/21/2017 9:00:00 AM Ohio United FC Arsenal 0 Warrior 05 White 6 McClure WC34
10/21/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC B05 Premier 2 Warrior 05 White 4 McClure WC11
10/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 3 CUSE B05 Arsenal 4 Marr Park 3
10/25/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSE B05 Arsenal 5 SouthStars SC 05 1 Middletown Smith 11