Buckeye Premier League
U-14 G Elite 2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/20/2017 10:00:00 AM CWSC United Red 04 0 Tempest FC Shockers 2 Miami Whitewater A
8/26/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 0 FC42 GIRLS 04 ACADEMY 2 Enon 3
8/26/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 1 OP Black 2 Enon 3
8/27/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 0 KHA Blue 04 0 Town & Country 1
9/2/2017 11:00:00 AM FC United G04 Red 1 Tempest FC Shockers 5 FC United A
9/9/2017 10:30:00 AM CWSC Adrenaline 04 1 Impact GFC Gray 3 Valley Junction 90
9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM FC United G04 Red 1 OP Black 2 Spindler 11
9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM FC42 GIRLS 04 ACADEMY 3 Tempest FC Shockers 3 FC United 2
9/9/2017 12:00:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 1 KHA Blue 04 2 Town & Country 1
9/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls 2 Tempest FC Shockers 0 Eakle 5
9/9/2017 4:00:00 PM FC42 GIRLS 04 ACADEMY 2 WCSA Premier 2 2 FC United 2
9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM FC United G04 Red 1 Impact GFC Gray 2 FC United 1
9/16/2017 9:00:00 AM Impact GFC Gray 1 Tempest FC Shockers 2 McClure WC11
9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 0 FC42 GIRLS 04 ACADEMY 2 Enon 3
9/17/2017 10:45:00 AM Impact GFC Gray 3 WCSA Premier 2 1 McClure-WC WC13
9/17/2017 1:30:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 0 Tempest FC Shockers 5 Valley Junction 90
9/19/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 GIRLS 04 ACADEMY 3 OP Black 0 Spindler 1
9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 GIRLS 04 ACADEMY 2 FC United G04 Red 0 Easton 4
9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 0 Express FC 2004 Girls 1 Kolping 1
9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM FC United G04 Red 0 KHA Blue 04 0 McClure WC34
9/24/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls 1 WCSA Premier 2 1 McClure TUM18
9/29/2017 8:15:00 PM Impact GFC Gray 2 KHA Blue 04 0 Town & Country 1
10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 1 WCSA Premier 2 5 McClure-WC WC13
10/1/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 1 OP Black 2 Enon 3
10/1/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 1 FC United G04 Red 1 Enon 3
10/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls 0 KHA Blue 04 0 Spindler 1
10/8/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA Blue 04 0 OP Black 2 Spindler 3
10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls 0 OP Black 1 Spindler 2
10/11/2017 5:30:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 3 CWSC United Red 04 3 Valley Junction 90
10/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls 2 FC42 GIRLS 04 ACADEMY 1 Spindler 2
10/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Express FC 2004 Girls 2 FC United G04 Red 0 Spindler 3
10/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 1 Express FC 2004 Girls 1 Ankeney 2
10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United G04 Red 1 WCSA Premier 2 1 FC United 2
10/21/2017 11:00:00 AM KHA Blue 04 0 Tempest FC Shockers 1 Joyce Park 1
10/21/2017 12:00:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 0 Impact GFC Gray 1 Miami Whitewater 15
10/22/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 GIRLS 04 ACADEMY 3 Impact GFC Gray 1 Easton 4
10/25/2017 5:30:00 PM Tempest FC Shockers 1 WCSA Premier 2 1 McClure 14
10/28/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA Blue 04 WCSA Premier 2 Clear Creek 21
10/29/2017 10:45:00 AM OP Black 0 WCSA Premier 2 1 McClure-WC WC13
10/29/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact GFC Gray 1 OP Black 1 McClure WC11