Buckeye Premier League
U-14 B State Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/26/2017 10:45:00 AM CE Black 04 3 CUP 04 Silver 0 Massie Creek A
8/27/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 04 Silver 0 Star SC Tempest 4 Marr Park 3
8/27/2017 3:30:00 PM KHA 04 Red 2 Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna 0 Town & Country 2
8/30/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Black 04 1 Pride SC 04B Premier 3 Easton 4
9/6/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U14 2 Pride SC 04B Premier 0 Easton 2
9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP 04 Silver 1 Pride SC 04B Premier 6 Enon 3
9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys 0 Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna 2 Ankeney 3
9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP 04 Silver 2 Santos Arsenal 5 Warrior 9
9/10/2017 5:45:00 PM KHA 04 Red 4 Mason FC 1 Clear Creek 18
9/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC 04B Premier 3 Santos Arsenal 1 Easton 2
9/16/2017 12:30:00 PM Blast FC U14 3 Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna 1 Enon 3
9/16/2017 4:00:00 PM Mason FC 1 Santos Arsenal 1 FC United 2
9/17/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA 04 Red 2 Santos Arsenal 1 FC United 2
9/22/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Black 04 2 Express FC 2004 Boys 3 Easton 2
9/23/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA 04 Red 5 Pride SC 04B Premier 0 FC United 2
9/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Blast FC U14 3 Star SC Tempest 6 Enon 3
9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM CE Black 04 0 KHA 04 Red 6 FC United 2
9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna 0 Mason FC 2 Clear Creek 18
9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys 2 Santos Arsenal 3 Easton 8
9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM CE Black 04 1 Star SC Tempest 7 Enon 3
9/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U14 3 Santos Arsenal 0 Easton 2
9/29/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys 0 Pride SC 04B Premier 3 Easton 4
9/29/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 04 Silver 1 Mason FC 1 Posey Hartman R
9/30/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna 1 Pride SC 04B Premier 2 Ankeney 5
9/30/2017 5:45:00 PM Blast FC U14 0 Mason FC 0 FC United 1
10/1/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP 04 Silver 0 Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna 0 McClure WC34
10/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys 4 Star SC Tempest 7 Warrior 9
10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM CE Black 04 2 Mason FC 4 FC United 2
10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Pride SC 04B Premier 3 Star SC Tempest 1 Eakle 5
10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Express FC 2004 Boys 3 Mason FC 5 FC United 2
10/14/2017 12:00:00 PM Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna 2 Star SC Tempest 2 Stephanie Hummer 1
10/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC U14 4 KHA 04 Red 2 Enon 3
10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Mason FC 0 Star SC Tempest 4 Clear Creek 18
10/22/2017 5:45:00 PM Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna 1 Santos Arsenal 2 McClure TUM28
10/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U14 4 CE Black 04 3 Easton 2
10/26/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Black 04 3 Santos Arsenal 0 Spindler 1
10/27/2017 8:15:00 PM KHA 04 Red 3 Star SC Tempest 0 Town & Country 1
10/29/2017 12:30:00 PM CUP 04 Silver 2 Express FC 2004 Boys 0 Enon 3
11/4/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC U14 1 Express FC 2004 Boys 2 NCA 13
11/5/2017 9:30:00 AM CUP 04 Silver 0 KHA 04 Red 2 Town & Country 2