Buckeye Premier League
U-14 B Premier 3 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/19/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSM 04B Elite 2 3 WCSA 2004B Premier 3 McClure WC34
8/20/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSM 04B Elite 2 2 OP Black 6 Enon 3
8/20/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSM 04B Elite 2 1 CWSC Academy Red 04B 5 McClure WC11
8/26/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC East Gold 2004 2 CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold 1 1 Ankeney 5
8/27/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2004 2 WCSA 2004B Premier 1 Middletown Smith 1
9/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Springfield Thunder Boys 04 Navy 4 Star SC Galaxy 0 McClure WC11
9/9/2017 4:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 04B 3 WCSA 2004B Premier 1 Valley Junction 90
9/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United 04 3 CUSM 04B Elite 2 1 Enon 3
9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold 1 0 OCA 04 Green 3 Ankeney 2
9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM OP Black 1 WCSA 2004B Premier 2 Enon 3
9/10/2017 4:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 04B 6 Ohio United Cobras 4 Miami Whitewater MW15
9/10/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United 04 2 Star SC Galaxy 2 Middletown Smith 1
9/15/2017 6:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold 1 2 Metro FC Blue B04 1 Delco Park 1
9/16/2017 10:45:00 AM OCA 04 Green 1 WCSA 2004B Premier 2 Ankeney 4
9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold 1 2 CWSC Academy Red 04B 1 McClure WC11
9/17/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSM 04B Elite 2 5 Metro FC Blue B04 3 Marr Park 3
9/17/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United 04 4 OCA 04 Green 5 Ankeney 14
9/20/2017 6:30:00 PM Metro FC Blue B04 0 Springfield Thunder Boys 04 Navy 7 Eagle City 6
9/23/2017 4:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 04B 1 Star SC Galaxy 0 Stephanie Hummer 1
9/24/2017 10:00:00 AM Butler United 04 0 CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold 1 4 Oak Grove 53
9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 04B 0 Springfield Thunder Boys 04 Navy 2 McClure WC11
9/24/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSM 04B Elite 2 4 Ohio United Cobras 2 McClure WC11
9/30/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold 1 6 Ohio United Cobras 0 McClure WC34
9/30/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSM 04B Elite 2 3 Star SC Galaxy 2 McClure WC11
9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2004 6 OP Black 0 Spindler 4
9/30/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio United Cobras 1 Springfield Thunder Boys 04 Navy 7 McClure WC34
9/30/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United 04 2 WCSA 2004B Premier 2 Ankeney 3
10/1/2017 9:00:00 AM Star SC Galaxy 1 WCSA 2004B Premier 0 McClure WC11
10/1/2017 9:00:00 AM CWSC Academy Red 04B 3 OP Black 1 Enon 3
10/1/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSM 04B Elite 2 4 OCA 04 Green 2 Ankeney 4
10/7/2017 9:00:00 AM Metro FC Blue B04 0 OP Black 4 Enon 3
10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United 04 1 Crew SC East Gold 2004 7 Spindler 3
10/8/2017 3:00:00 PM Ohio United Cobras 1 Star SC Galaxy 5 Stephanie Hummer 1
10/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2004 7 OCA 04 Green 2 Ankeney 14
10/14/2017 5:45:00 PM OCA 04 Green 3 Ohio United Cobras 3 Ankeney bsa4
10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 04B 0 OCA 04 Green 1 Ankeney 4
10/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio United Cobras 3 WCSA 2004B Premier 2 McClure WC34
10/16/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold 1 1 Springfield Thunder Boys 04 Navy 2 Ankeney 5
10/21/2017 1:00:00 PM OP Black 0 Springfield Thunder Boys 04 Navy 3 Darree 3
10/21/2017 2:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2004 6 Metro FC Blue B04 1 Easton 2
10/22/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold 1 1 OP Black 5 Enon 3
10/25/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United 04 5 Metro FC Blue B04 2 Enon 3
10/28/2017 10:45:00 AM OCA 04 Green Springfield Thunder Boys 04 Navy Ankeney 4
10/28/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2004 4 Star SC Galaxy 0 Middletown Smith 1
10/29/2017 12:30:00 PM Metro FC Blue B04 1 Star SC Galaxy 2 McClure TUM18
10/29/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United 04 3 OP Black 4 Enon 3
10/29/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2004 1 Springfield Thunder Boys 04 Navy 0 Easton 2
11/4/2017 4:00:00 PM Metro FC Blue B04 Ohio United Cobras McClure WC12